Argentinian championship 1962

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors28187345 - 1843112130 - 82475215 - 1019
2.River Plate28185561 - 2841102235 - 132283326 - 1519
3.Gimnasia y Esgrima28166647 - 283891427 - 161975220 - 1219
4.Independiente281211541 - 273567118 - 61964423 - 2116
5.Chacarita Juniors281261051 - 443083329 - 171943722 - 2711
6.Rosario Central281010838 - 313056319 - 131654519 - 1814
7.Atlanta281161134 - 282854514 - 101462620 - 1814
8.Huracán281081036 - 352882423 - 151826613 - 2010
9.Racing Club288101039 - 412654527 - 231436512 - 1812
10.Argentinos Juniors28871346 - 532345526 - 241342820 - 2910
11.San Lorenzo de Almagro28781339 - 512256325 - 2316221014 - 286
12.Ferro Carril Oeste286101234 - 522255415 - 161515819 - 367
13.Vélez Sársfield285111235 - 552126619 - 251035616 - 3011
14.Estudiantes285101334 - 532044619 - 231216715 - 308
15.Quilmes28371826 - 621334719 - 291003117 - 333

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 901
Matches:1 021 797
Clubs:10 772
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 502
Site news
16.06.2019
current

UEFA Champions League 2019/20 added

14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 17

JapanChile

20:00

CuraçaoEl Salvador

18:00

JamaicaHonduras

20:30

TunisiaBurundi

17:00

Al WehdatAl Ahed

19:00

 

StabækTromsø

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 15

VenezuelaPeru

0:0

ArgentinaColombia

0:2

CanadaMartinique

4:0

MexicoCuba

7:0

Côte d'IvoireUganda

0:1

South AfricaGhana

0:0

IndonesiaVanuatu

6:0

KenyaDR Congo

1:1

 

LuchIsloch

3:0

SlaviaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

AqtöbeTobil

0:1

 

CodruSheriff

0:2

PetrocubSperanţa

4:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Dinamo

2:2

LokomotivSurkhon

5:1

QizilqumSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

 

TorpedoChikhura

5:3

LokomotiviDinamo Bt

1:0

 

ÍAKR

1:3

ValurÍBV

5:1

KAGrindavík

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

0:1

RFSVentspils

4:1

FK LiepājaRiga FC

1:2

 

StumbrasPalanga

17:00*

SūduvaPanevėžys

2:1

 

HaugesundBrann

1:1

 

MaarduFlora

3:8

Nõmme KaljuTrans

3:2

KuressaareTammeka

1:1

 

Hebei China FortuneDalian Yifang

1:0

Guangzhou R&FWuhan Zall

3:4

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru