Shanghai SIPG

Shanghai

Founded: 25.12.2005

Stadium: Shanghai Stadium

Other names:

 2005 – 2011  Shanghai Dongya
 2012  Shanghai Tellace
 2013 –   Shanghai SIPG

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2013 - Blue Group - place 2

Overall stats Asian Champions Cup/Champions League - overall stats
AFC Champions League 2017 - Semifinal
AFC Champions League 2016 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Chinese Super League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

China 2017 Super League
China 2016 Super League - place 3
China 2015 Super League - place 2
China 2014 Super League - place 5
China 2013 Super League - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 4

22.09

Belgrano - Tigre

19:05

22.09

Patronato - Atlético Tucumán

21:05

23.09

Huracán - Unión

14:05

23.09

Arsenal - Temperley

14:05

23.09

Chacarita Juniors - Talleres

16:05

23.09

Vélez Sársfield - Boca Juniors

18:05

23.09

Godoy Cruz - Independiente

20:05

24.09

Colón - Defensa y Justicia

11:05

24.09

Olimpo - Gimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

24.09

Rosario Central - Banfield

16:05

24.09

Racing Club - San Martín

20:05

24.09

River Plate - Argentinos Juniors

21:05

25.09

Lanús - Newell's Old Boys

19:05

25.09

Estudiantes - San Lorenzo de Almagro

21:05

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

SantosBarcelona

21:45

GrêmioBotafogo

21:45

FlamengoChapecoense

19:15

Ponte PretaSport

21:45

Racing ClubCorinthians

21:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

15:00

FK OrenburgRubin (Kazan)

17:00

Avangard (Kursk)CSKA (Moscow)

17:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Dynamo (Moscow)

18:30

Tom (Tomsk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Tosno (Tosno)

19:00

Kuban (Krasnodar)Spartak (Moscow)

19:00

 

SmenaIrtysh

16:00

ZenitFK Chita

17:00

SakhalinDynamo

19:00

 

Helios (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

15:00

Kolos (Kovalivka)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

16:00

Zhemchuzhina (Odesa)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

16:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)Zirka (Kirovohrad)

16:00

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Veres (Rivne)

16:00

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Vorskla (Poltava)

18:00

Ingulets (Petrove)Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)

18:00

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Karpaty (Lviv)

18:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Hirnyk-Sport (Kryvyi Rih)

19:00

SKK Demnya (Demnya)FK Lviv (Lviv)

19:00

 

ArsenalDoncaster Rovers

19:45

ChelseaNottingham Forest

19:45

EvertonSunderland

19:45

Manchester UnitedBurton Albion

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City

20:00

 

Cadbury HeathBridport

19:30*

Bodmin TownBideford

19:45

 

KölnEintracht

18:30

HerthaBayer 04

20:30

FreiburgHannover

20:30

Hamburger SVBorussia D

20:30

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

20:30

 

AthleticAtlético

20:00

LeganésGirona

20:00

DeportivoAlavés

21:00

Real MadridReal Betis

22:00

SevillaLas Palmas

22:00

 

BeneventoRoma

18:30

AtalantaCrotone

20:45

CagliariSassuolo

20:45

GenoaChievo

20:45

Hellas VeronaSampdoria

20:45

JuventusFiorentina

20:45

LazioNapoli

20:45

MilanSPAL

20:45

UdineseTorino

20:45

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

17:00

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

18:00

PartizanNapredak

20:00

 

HalmstadKalmar

19:00

ÖstersundsMalmö

19:00

Jönköpings SödraSirius

19:00

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

 

DundeeCeltic

19:45

 

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

 

LokomotivAmkar

0:1

ZenitFK Ufa

3:0

 

IslochBATE

0:2

 

Cambridge CitySt Albans City

0:2*

 

LudogoretsBotev

2:1

 

Víkingur OVíkingur R

1:3

 

EspañolCelta de Vigo

2:1

 

OddÅlesund

3:2

 

LechiaJagiellonia

3:3

 

PortimonenseFeirense

2:1

ChavesMoreirense

3:0

 

Viktoria PlzeňFastav

2:1

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

1:2

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

1:3

TemperleyRosario Central

1:1

 

PalmeirasCoritiba

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru