Argentinian championship 1954

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors30213660 - 2645121235 - 102592425 - 1620
2.Independiente301511461 - 294178024 - 102283437 - 1919
3.River Plate30166856 - 373892434 - 172074422 - 2018
4.Platense301013754 - 503376231 - 232037523 - 2713
5.Lanús301111845 - 513393325 - 182128520 - 3312
6.Ferro Carril Oeste30816642 - 413266327 - 1918210315 - 2214
7.San Lorenzo de Almagro301271158 - 483193341 - 222134817 - 2610
8.Chacarita Juniors301091137 - 402956418 - 151653719 - 2513
9.Vélez Sársfield301081250 - 472865432 - 221743818 - 2511
10.Racing Club301071342 - 542785229 - 1821221113 - 366
11.Newell's Old Boys30981349 - 552673533 - 261725816 - 299
12.Rosario Central30981345 - 522673534 - 201725811 - 329
13.Tigre301141542 - 502672623 - 181642919 - 3210
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima30881448 - 712454626 - 331434822 - 3810
15.Huracán305131246 - 592338422 - 231425824 - 369
16.Banfield30661833 - 581844717 - 2312221116 - 356

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

TekstilshchikTom

13:00

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru