Dynamo

Moscow

See also:  Dynamo (Moscow), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2016): 75

Founded: 18.04.1923

Stadium: Arena Khimki

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2014/15 - Round of 16
Europa League 2012/13 - Play-off round
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1991/92 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1997 - Semifinals

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 1994 - Group B

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2015 - Winner

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2011/12 - Final
Russian Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2005/06 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1998/99 - Final
Russian Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1996/97 - Final
Russian Cup 1995/96 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1994/95 - Winner
Russian Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1992/93 - Semifinal

Overall stats Russian Premier League Cup - overall stats
Russian Premier League Cup 2003 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division
Russia 2015/16 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2014/15 Premiere League - place 4
Russia 2013/14 Premiere League - place 4
Russia 2012/13 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Second stage, group A - place 4
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 3
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 14
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2004 Premiere League - place 13
Russia 2003 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2002 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 9
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 5
Russia 1999 Top Division - place 5
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 9
Russia 1997 Top league - place 3
Russia 1996 Top league - place 4
Russia 1995 Top league - place 4
Russia 1994 Top league - place 2
Russia 1993 Top league - place 3
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 1-8 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2016/17

Day 17

25.03

Defensa y Justicia - Independiente

03:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 29

GrenadaMartinique

 

LokomotivRubin

16:30

TerekUral

19:00

 

FK TambovLuch-Energiya

13:00

SKA-KhabarovskSpartak-Nalchik

15:00

FK TosnoSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiVolgar

16:00

FakelYenisey

16:00

SokolFK Tyumen

16:00

ShinnikNeftekhimik

16:00

MordoviaBaltika

17:00

KubanDynamo

17:00

SibirZenit-2

18:00

 

FK OryolVityaz

0:3

TorpedoArsenal-2

14:00

ZenitFK Kaluga

15:00

 

AfipsDruzhba

16:00

 

ZirkaKarpaty

14:00

VorsklaStal

17:00

 

VeresArsenal-Kiev

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

AvanhardSkala

16:00

BukovynaFK Poltava

16:30

KolosHirnyk-Sport

17:00

DesnaFK Sumy

17:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaZhemchuzhina

NyvaMyr

Ingulets-2Krystal

+:-

RukhPodillya

 

AZALZira

16:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

16:00

Kəpəzİnter

16:00

NeftçiQarabağ

17:00

 

AlashkertArarat

17:00

GandzasarShirak

19:00

 

NaftanKrumkachy

16:00

FK MinskIsloch

18:00

NemanFK Vitebsk

19:00

 

ShakhtyorOrdabasy

16:00

TobilIrtysh

16:00

KaysarAstana

16:00

OkzhetpesAqtöbe

17:00

QayratAkzhayik

18:00

TarazAtyrau

18:00

 

MetallurgBuxoro

16:30

DinamoSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

NeftchiFK Olmaliq

17:00

ShoʼrtanQoʼqon 1912

17:30

LokomotivObod

18:00

QizilqumNasaf

18:00

 

AustriaSturm

16:00

Red BullRied

18:30

WolfsbergMattersburg

18:30

St. PöltenAltach

18:30

 

SouthamptonHull City

15:00

Stoke CityWest Ham United

15:00

SunderlandAFC Bournemouth

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceBurnley

17:30

 

BarnsleyBurton Albion

15:00

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Blackburn RoversAston Villa

15:00

Derby CountyWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

FulhamBrentford

15:00

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Leeds UnitedNorwich City

15:00

Preston North EndRotherham United

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingWigan Athletic

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionBristol City

17:30

 

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

ÚjpestMTK

18:00

DiósgyőrVasas SC

18:00

HonvédGyirmót

18:00

HaladásPaks

18:00

VideotonDebrecen

20:30

 

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

Borussia DKöln

15:30

RB LeipzigIngolstadt 04

15:30

Darmstadt 98Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

18:30

 

Real SociedadGranada

13:00

Real MadridValencia

16:15

Las PalmasAtlético Madrid

18:30

EspañolBarcelona

20:45

 

TorinoSampdoria

18:00

 

BabīteMETTA/LU

14:00

FK LiepājaSpartaks

18:00

 

LietavaSūduva

13:00

StumbrasTrakai

15:00

 

BrannViking

18:00

 

BoavistaTondela

16:00

NacionalRio Ave

16:00

BenficaEstoril-Praia

18:15

ChavesPorto

20:30

 

GoricaKrško

19:00

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

MonacoToulouse

17:00

BastiaRennes

20:00

GuingampSaint-Étienne

20:00

MetzNancy-Lorraine

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

NantesLorient

20:00

 

DinamoCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

19:00

 

JedinstvoIskra

16:30

BokeljRudar

16:30

LovćenPetrovac

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

16:30

MladostSutjeska

16:30

ZetaDečić

16:30

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

Viktoria PlzeňDukla

20:15

 

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

15:00

 

TransKalev

13:00

InfonetPaide

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánNewell's Old Boys

16:00

SarmientoColón

16:10

TigreBanfield

18:20

TemperleyRacing Club

20:00

UniónPatronato

20:30

 

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

Orlando CityColorado Rapids

15:55

Seattle SoundersNew England Revolution

19:00

DallasPortland Timbers

19:00

Minnesota UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York City

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityReal Salt Lake

19:30

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

19:30

 

Liaoning WhowinBeijing Guoan

15:30

YanbianChangchun Yatai

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianJiangsu Suning

15:30

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan ConstructionGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 27

EmelecRiver Plate

1:2

Sport BoysGodoy Cruz

1:3

Zulia FCLanús

1:1

NacionalChapecoense

3:0

GrêmioGuaraní

4:1

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

0:2

AnzhiTom

3:3

 

Manchester CityManchester United

0:0

 

AlavésEibar

0:0

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AthleticReal Betis

2:1

 

HalmstadDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingJönköpings Södra

3:0

KalmarMalmö

0:0

AIKSirius

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru