Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992

Clausura

Pre-Libertadores - Octogonal Final

Torneo Octogonal

Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Newell's Old Boys19117127 - 82963012 - 41554115 - 414
2.Vélez Sársfield19107229 - 162764017 - 71643212 - 911
3.Español1999124 - 112763116 - 6153608 - 512
4.Boca Juniors19106320 - 112672013 - 3163437 - 810
5.River Plate1988331 - 222444216 - 141244115 - 812
6.Platense1986523 - 162243215 - 6114338 - 1011
7.Racing Club19511312 - 9212535 - 693607 - 312
8.Gimnasia y Esgrima1968525 - 202054118 - 10141447 - 106
9.Huracán1959518 - 191943313 - 12111625 - 78
10.Belgrano1966718 - 18183349 - 993339 - 99
11.Ferro Carril Oeste1958613 - 14183435 - 5102438 - 98
12.Independiente1949616 - 16172616 - 51023510 - 117
13.Talleres1949614 - 17171717 - 693257 - 118
14.Rosario Central19811019 - 241760413 - 11122166 - 135
15.Argentinos Juniors1956816 - 19164237 - 4101459 - 156
16.Unión1929811 - 18131445 - 861546 - 107
17.Estudiantes1929814 - 261324310 - 1180554 - 155
18.Deportivo Mandiyú1937916 - 30133437 - 8100369 - 223
19.San Lorenzo de Almagro19361011 - 25121447 - 1462264 - 116
20.Quilmes19431214 - 32943212 - 91100102 - 23-2

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 649
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 22

 

KarpatyDnipro-1

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

OlympikFK Lviv

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

15:00

KeşləZira

17:00

 

WattensWolfsberg

17:00

Admira WackerSturm

17:00

MattersburgAltach

17:00

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

SouthamptonAston Villa

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

17:30

 

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

12:30

BarnsleyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Birmingham CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Bristol CityWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Charlton AthleticLuton Town

15:00

Leeds UnitedReading

15:00

Nottingham ForestQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Preston North EndHull City

15:00

Stoke CityCardiff City

15:00

Swansea CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Wigan AthleticMillwall

15:00

 

StandardAntwerp

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

20:00

OostendeZulte Waregem

20:00

MechelenWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

Botev VArda

12:00

Cherno MoreLevski

14:15

CSKABotev P

16:30

 

PaksDebrecen

17:00

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

17:00

HonvédPuskás

17:00

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

17:00

ÚjpestRákóczi

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryFerencváros

19:30

 

WerderBorussia D

15:30

Borussia MHoffenheim

15:30

FreiburgFortuna

15:30

HerthaKöln

15:30

EintrachtUnion

15:30

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

18:30

 

EmmenWillem II

18:30

FeyenoordFortuna

19:45

HeerenveenDen Haag

19:45

GroningenVVV-Venlo

20:45

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

13:00

BarcelonaEibar

16:00

Real SociedadValencia

18:30

LevanteReal Madrid

21:00

 

BolognaUdinese

15:00

SPALJuventus

18:00

FiorentinaMilan

20:45

 

ArkaRaków

15:00

LegiaJagiellonia

17:30

PiastCracovia

20:00

 

TondelaRio Ave

18:00

BelenensesMarítimo

20:30

 

TSCPartizan

16:00

ProleterInđija

16:00

RadNapredak

16:00

RadničkiČukarički

16:00

RadnikFK Mačva

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

18:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeAluminij

16:00

MariborOlimpija

20:15

 

MarseilleNantes

17:30

DijonMonaco

20:00

LilleToulouse

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

AngersMontpellier

20:00

 

HajdukGorica

15:00

RijekaOsijek

17:30

 

PetrovacZeta

14:00

BudućnostKom

14:00

GrbaljPodgorica

14:00

TitogradRudar

14:00

SutjeskaIskra

14:00

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

14:30

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

14:30

SlaviaOpava

14:30

ViktoriaPříbram

16:30

 

AberdeenRoss County

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

15:00

HibernianLivingston

15:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroRacing Club

17:35

IndependienteGimnasia y Esgrima

19:40

Newell's Old BoysColón

21:45

Atlético TucumánLanús

21:45

 

Brisbane RoarPerth Glory

16:00

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 20

Sportingİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

KøbenhavnCeltic

1:1

BruggeManchester United

1:1

Eintracht FrankfurtRed Bull

4:1

GetafeAjax

2:0

CFRSevilla

1:1

LudogoretsInter

0:2

Shahtar DonetskBenfica

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersEspañol

4:0

RangersBraga

3:2

AZLASK

1:1

WolfsburgMalmö

2:1

RomaGent

1:0

Bayer 04Porto

2:1

OlympiakósArsenal

0:1

APOELBasel

0:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru