Fastav

Zlín

See also:  Zlín (Zlín), Czechoslovakia

Founded: 1919

Stadium: Letná

Other names:

 1919 Ц 1924  SK Zlín
 1924 Ц 1948  Baťa
 1948 Ц 1949  Botostroj
 1949 Ц 1953  Svit Gottwaldov
 1953 Ц 1958  Jiskra Gottwaldov
 1958 Ц 1989  TJ Gottwaldov
 1989 Ц 1990  SK Zlín
 1990 Ц 1996  Svit
 1996 Ц 1997  FC Zlín
 1997 Ц 2001  Svit
 2001 Ц 2002  FK Zlín
 2002 Ц 2012  Tescoma
 2012 Ц   Fastav

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Group F - place 4

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 3

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 15
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 10
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 1995/96 1. liga - place 15
Czech Champiopnship 1994/95 1. liga - place 14
Czech Champiopnship 1993/94 1. liga - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 289
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 16

18.02

Arsenal - Huracán

17:00

18.02

San Martín - Talleres

17:00

18.02

River Plate - Godoy Cruz

19:15

18.02

Banfield - Boca Juniors

21:30

19.02

Tigre - Defensa y Justicia

19:00

19.02

Patronato - Chacarita Juniors

19:00

19.02

Colón - Gimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

18:00

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

20:30

Zob AhanLokomotiv

16:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

19:30

 

ChaikaMordovia

10:15

FakelFK Chertanovo

12:45

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

15:30

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

18:00

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

19:55

 

VitoshaDunav

17:30

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

20:30

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioHellas Verona

20:45

 

GórnikTermalica

18:00

 

TondelaSporting

20:00

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

19:00

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

19:00

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, February 17

LössiErakor Golden Star

2:2

Solomon WarriorsDragon

18:00

 

StalFK Oleksandriya

2:0

VorsklaVeres

1:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SumqayıtNeftçi

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:1

MattersburgAustria

2:1

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

1:3

LASKAltach

2:0

 

Birmingham CityMillwall

0:1

Burton AlbionNottingham Forest

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

FulhamAston Villa

2:0

Preston North EndWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Queens Park RangersBolton Wanderers

2:0

SunderlandBrentford

0:2

 

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

0:0

West Bromwich AlbionSouthampton

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionCoventry City

3:1

Huddersfield TownManchester United

0:2

 

AntwerpOostende

0:0

Zulte WaregemEupen

3:2

LokerenKortrijk

0:1

BruggeGenk

2:2

 

EtarSeptemvri

3:3

VereyaCSKA

0:5

Cherno MoreBeroe

1:4

 

WolfsburgBayern

1:2

FreiburgWerder

1:0

Hamburger SVBayer 04

1:2

KölnHannover

1:1

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:1

 

VitesseExcelsior

1:2

NACAZ

1:3

PSVHeerenveen

2:2

Den HaagWillem II

2:1

 

Las PalmasSevilla

1:2

EibarBarcelona

0:2

AlavésDeportivo

1:0

MálagaValencia

1:2

 

UdineseRoma

0:2

ChievoCagliari

2:1

GenoaInter

2:0

 

Suduva (Marijampole)Stumbras (Kaunas)

5:0

 

Wisła PZagłębie

2:0

JagielloniaCracovia

1:0

Wisła KArka

3:2

 

AvesMarítimo

0:0

BenficaBoavista

4:0

Estoril-PraiaBelenenses

0:2

 

ZemunBorac

3:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

3:0

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

2:0

RadRadnik

1:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

2:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

5:2

TroyesMetz

1:0

MontpellierGuingamp

1:1

AmiensToulouse

0:0

AngersSaint-Étienne

0:1

CaenRennes

2:2

 

OsijekRijeka

2:1

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:0

 

BaumitTeplice

2:1

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

0:1

BaníkSlovácko

1:2

FastavDukla

1:1

VysočinaSlavia

1:0

Bohemians 1905Zbrojovka

1:0

 

Ross CountyHearts

1:1

HibernianAberdeen

2:0

MotherwellKilmarnock

0:1

Partick ThistleDundee

1:2

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Argentinos JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

2:2

TemperleyIndependiente

0:0

Rosario CentralOlimpo

5:0

 

Adelaide UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

2:2

Wellington PhoenixPerth Glory

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 Ц 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 Ц 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru