Argentinian championship 1975

Campeonato Metropolitano

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate38239672 - 3855133338 - 1629106334 - 2226
2.Huracán38219873 - 4651133349 - 222986524 - 2422
3.Boca Juniors382261080 - 4050142350 - 193084730 - 2120
4.Unión38209965 - 4249154041 - 113455924 - 3115
5.Estudiantes381811968 - 5147144145 - 183247823 - 3315
6.Colón381615760 - 4847136037 - 193239723 - 2915
7.Rosario Central3815111275 - 5141107248 - 2327541027 - 2814
8.Ferro Carril Oeste3814121261 - 584096432 - 212456829 - 3716
9.Vélez Sársfield3813131250 - 473996430 - 182447820 - 2915
10.Newell's Old Boys3811161147 - 433879322 - 142347825 - 2915
11.San Lorenzo de Almagro3811121556 - 633494629 - 232228927 - 4012
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima3811121555 - 713478433 - 2722441122 - 4412
13.Independiente381291749 - 553367626 - 2519621123 - 3014
14.Atlanta381371862 - 693394639 - 3022431223 - 3911
15.Chacarita Juniors3811101747 - 723284727 - 3020361020 - 4212
16.Racing Club387171460 - 913159533 - 431928927 - 4812
17.Banfield387141757 - 732859537 - 3319251220 - 409
18.All Boys389101943 - 652884732 - 3120161211 - 348
19.Argentinos Juniors38892146 - 702575725 - 2619141421 - 446
20.Temperley387112044 - 772557723 - 2517241321 - 528

Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 651
Matches:998 879
Clubs:10 621
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 214
Site news
19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

GuineaSenegal

16:30

MalaysiaSyria

MariborHapoel

20:45

Sevillaİstanbul Başakşehir

20:45

RijekaOlympiakós

20:45

NiceNapoli

20:45

AstanaCeltic

21:30

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

21:45

PirooziAl Ahli Jeddah

20:00

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

20:00

EsteghlalCeres-Negros

19:00

Santos de GuápilesChorrillo

20:00

 

Crystal PalaceIpswich Town

19:30

Grimsby TownDerby County

19:45

Accrington StanleyWest Bromwich Albion

19:45

Aston VillaWigan Athletic

19:45

Birmingham CityAFC Bournemouth

19:45

Brighton & Hove AlbionBarnet

19:45

Carlisle UnitedSunderland

19:45

Doncaster RoversHull City

19:45

FulhamBristol Rovers

19:45

Leeds UnitedNewport County

19:45

MiddlesbroughScunthorpe United

19:45

Milton Keynes DonsSwansea City

19:45

Norwich CityCharlton Athletic

19:45

Queens Park RangersBrentford

19:45

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

19:45

WatfordBristol City

19:45

Cardiff CityBurton Albion

19:45

ReadingMillwall

20:00

Bolton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

20:00

 

City of LiverpoolPrescot Cables

19:45*

Kendal TownHarrogate Railway Athletic

19:45*

Marske UnitedScarborough Athletic

19:45*

Whitley BayPenrith

19:45*

West Didsbury & Chorlton1874 Northwich

19:45*

BurscoughRadcliffe Borough

19:45*

Boldmere St MichaelsWolverhampton Casuals

19:45*

Belper TownLincoln United

19:45*

AFC Kempston RoversNewport Pagnell Town

19:45*

Peterborough SportsEynesbury Rovers

19:45*

Heybridge SwiftsHaverhill Rovers

19:45*

Market Drayton TownSporting Khalsa

19:45*

Spalding UnitedWisbech Town

19:45*

Haverhill BoroughIlford

19:45*

Saffron Walden TownBarking

19:45*

SittingbournePagham

19:45*

Walton & HershamCarshalton Athletic

19:45*

ShorehamColliers Wood United

19:45*

Hythe TownCorinthian-Casuals

19:45*

GlebeDeal Town

19:45*

NewhavenLewes

19:45*

Faversham TownCroydon

19:45*

AFC TottonFleet Town

19:45*

Wimborne TownAndover Town

19:45*

HorndeanBinfield

19:45*

ChasetownWorcester City

19:45*

Hullbridge SportsSt Margaretsbury

19:45*

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiAtlantas

20:00

 

PärnuTrans

18:00

KalevLevadia

18:30

TammekaTulevik

19:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

NamibiaComoros

2:0

GhanaBurkina Faso

1:2

 

AmkarZenit

0:1

DynamoFK Ufa

1:1

FK RostovFK Krasnodar

0:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor

2:2

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

0:0

ZirkaZorya

2:1

VorsklaFK Mariupol

1:0

DynamoStal

4:1

 

Arsenal-KievRukh

0:0

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Myr

0:0

 

NemanDynamo Mn

0:1

FK MinskSlavia

2:2

BATEKrumkachy

2:3

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

2:2

 

ZaryaPetrocub

2:2

DaciaZimbru

2:1

SheriffSpicul

5:0

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

5:1

LASKAltach

0:0

MattersburgAustria

1:3

 

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

1:0

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

1:2

 

Pickering TownClitheroe

1:2

HallamAtherton Collieries

1:4

Worcester CityChasetown

1:1

QuornAFC Mansfield

1:3

St MargaretsburyHullbridge Sports

2:2

Baldock TownNorth Greenford United

3:1

Crawley GreenBerkhamsted

2:3

Highworth TownMarlow

2:3

Erith & BelvedereCray Valley Paper Mills

1:4

Cray WanderersSevenoaks Town

2:3

Littlehampton TownEastbourne United

3:2

Herne BayChessington & Hook United

2:1

Guildford CityCamberley Town

4:0

 

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

2:3

KortrijkBrugge

1:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

3:2

 

SlaviaEtar

1:2

DunavLudogorets

0:5

 

FreiburgEintracht

0:0

Borussia MKöln

1:0

 

ExcelsiorFeyenoord

0:1

AjaxGroningen

3:1

UtrechtWillem II

2:0

SpartaZwolle

1:1

NACPSV

1:4

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:2

DinamoChikhura

5:0

 

ÍAÍBV

0:1

Víkingur OBreiðablik

0:3

Víkingur RKA

0:1

 

AthleticGetafe

0:0

BarcelonaReal Betis

2:0

DeportivoReal Madrid

0:3

 

AtalantaRoma

0:1

BolognaTorino

1:1

CrotoneMilan

0:3

InterFiorentina

3:0

LazioSPAL

0:0

SampdoriaBenevento

2:1

SassuoloGenoa

0:0

UdineseChievo

1:2

 

OddSandefjord

1:0

RosenborgHaugesund

0:1

SogndalKristiansund

2:0

StabækMolde

3:2

TromsøÅlesund

3:2

VikingBrann

2:4

 

Wisła PLegia

0:1

TermalicaLech

1:3

 

Vitória SChaves

1:1

PortoMoreirense

3:0

AvesBraga

0:2

MarítimoBoavista

1:0

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

18:00*

PartizanNapredak

20:00*

RadnikZemun

0:1

 

AnkaranOlimpija

1:3

DomžaleAluminij

2:2

 

LilleCaen

0:2

MarseilleAngers

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

6:2

 

RudešHajduk

0:4

DinamoSlaven

2:0

OsijekInter

3:0

 

ZetaSutjeska

1:2

 

BaumitDukla

2:2

VysočinaViktoria Plzeň

1:2

SigmaZbrojovka

3:0

 

ÖstersundsAIK

0:3

DjurgårdensHalmstad

2:1

SiriusNorrköping

0:1

GöteborgHäcken

1:1

 

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

0:0

CruzeiroSport

2:0

BahiaVasco da Gama

3:0

Ponte PretaBotafogo

2:1

AvaíSão Paulo

1:1

PalmeirasChapecoense

0:2

CoritibaSantos

0:0

 

New York CityNew England Revolution

2:1

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

2:1

 

Changchun YataiTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

1:1

Henan ConstructionChongqing Lifan

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 22.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru