Argentinian championship 1933

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.San Lorenzo de Almagro34226681 - 4850133150 - 202993531 - 2821
2.Boca Juniors34225786 - 4749133148 - 222992638 - 2520
3.Racing Club34216776 - 3348151154 - 133165622 - 2017
4.River Plate34206871 - 3646133147 - 132973724 - 2317
5.Gimnasia y Esgrima34214990 - 5546161055 - 123353935 - 4313
6.Independiente341851154 - 3941142141 - 1530431013 - 2411
7.Vélez Sársfield341581160 - 4338114242 - 112644918 - 3212
8.Chacarita Juniors341471355 - 6135102537 - 342245818 - 2713
9.Platense341191461 - 743195336 - 2123241125 - 538
10.Estudiantes341261660 - 6530112441 - 2424141219 - 416
11.Ferro Carril Oeste349101543 - 562858425 - 2618421118 - 3010
12.Huracán341071749 - 602783630 - 2219241119 - 388
13.Quilmes348101641 - 612686330 - 1522041311 - 464
14.Argentinos Juniors34891745 - 712583629 - 2719061116 - 446
15.Lanús347101752 - 762467431 - 2619131321 - 505
16.Talleres34791861 - 842356629 - 3116231232 - 537
17.Atlanta34952046 - 702382730 - 2318131316 - 475
18.Tigre34942144 - 962282732 - 3318121412 - 634

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 900
Matches:1 021 794
Clubs:10 771
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 501
Site news
14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 17

JapanChile

20:00

CuraçaoEl Salvador

18:00

JamaicaHonduras

20:30

TunisiaBurundi

17:00

Al WehdatAl Ahed

19:00

 

StabækTromsø

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 15

VenezuelaPeru

0:0

ArgentinaColombia

0:2

CanadaMartinique

4:0

MexicoCuba

7:0

Côte d'IvoireUganda

0:1

South AfricaGhana

0:0

IndonesiaVanuatu

6:0

KenyaDR Congo

1:1

 

LuchIsloch

3:0

SlaviaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

AqtöbeTobil

0:1

 

CodruSheriff

0:2

PetrocubSperanţa

4:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Dinamo

2:2

LokomotivSurkhon

5:1

QizilqumSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

 

TorpedoChikhura

5:3

LokomotiviDinamo Bt

1:0

 

ÍAKR

1:3

ValurÍBV

5:1

KAGrindavík

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

0:1

RFSVentspils

4:1

FK LiepājaRiga FC

1:2

 

StumbrasPalanga

17:00*

SūduvaPanevėžys

2:1

 

HaugesundBrann

1:1

 

MaarduFlora

3:8

Nõmme KaljuTrans

3:2

KuressaareTammeka

1:1

 

Hebei China FortuneDalian Yifang

1:0

Guangzhou R&FWuhan Zall

3:4

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru