Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004

Clausura

Reclasificatorio

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate19124341 - 214063123 - 82161218 - 1319
2.Boca Juniors19106334 - 173644116 - 71662218 - 1020
3.Talleres19105430 - 193573019 - 92432411 - 1011
4.Banfield1995527 - 173243315 - 101552212 - 717
5.Vélez Sársfield1994631 - 213162116 - 62032515 - 1511
6.Quilmes1978421 - 162954114 - 7192437 - 910
7.Arsenal1978421 - 222954011 - 51924410 - 1710
8.Racing Club1984729 - 292843214 - 111541515 - 1813
9.San Lorenzo de Almagro1968518 - 16262436 - 91044212 - 716
10.Atlético de Rafaela1975725 - 242642410 - 91433315 - 1512
11.Colón1974820 - 262552215 - 10172265 - 168
12.Newell's Old Boys19410528 - 252224417 - 161026111 - 912
13.Independiente1957721 - 272242413 - 16141538 - 118
14.Estudiantes1956819 - 292143313 - 15151356 - 146
15.Lanús1955921 - 272033410 - 131222511 - 148
16.Olimpo1947818 - 281916210 - 1393168 - 1510
17.Gimnasia y Esgrima1938821 - 261724314 - 12101457 - 147
18.Nueva Chicago19211618 - 27172449 - 15100729 - 127
19.Chacarita Juniors1938821 - 34172259 - 14816312 - 209
20.Rosario Central19271016 - 29131358 - 1361458 - 167

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 901
Matches:1 021 797
Clubs:10 772
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 501
Site news
14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 17

JapanChile

20:00

CuraçaoEl Salvador

18:00

JamaicaHonduras

20:30

TunisiaBurundi

17:00

Al WehdatAl Ahed

19:00

 

StabækTromsø

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 15

VenezuelaPeru

0:0

ArgentinaColombia

0:2

CanadaMartinique

4:0

MexicoCuba

7:0

Côte d'IvoireUganda

0:1

South AfricaGhana

0:0

IndonesiaVanuatu

6:0

KenyaDR Congo

1:1

 

LuchIsloch

3:0

SlaviaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

AqtöbeTobil

0:1

 

CodruSheriff

0:2

PetrocubSperanţa

4:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Dinamo

2:2

LokomotivSurkhon

5:1

QizilqumSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

 

TorpedoChikhura

5:3

LokomotiviDinamo Bt

1:0

 

ÍAKR

1:3

ValurÍBV

5:1

KAGrindavík

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

0:1

RFSVentspils

4:1

FK LiepājaRiga FC

1:2

 

StumbrasPalanga

17:00*

SūduvaPanevėžys

2:1

 

HaugesundBrann

1:1

 

MaarduFlora

3:8

Nõmme KaljuTrans

3:2

KuressaareTammeka

1:1

 

Hebei China FortuneDalian Yifang

1:0

Guangzhou R&FWuhan Zall

3:4

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru