Sint-Truiden

Sint-Truiden

Founded: 23.02.1924

Stadium: Staaienveld

Other names:

 1924 – 1947  Sint-Truidensche VV
 1947 – 1951  Sint-Truidense VV
 1951 –   Koninklijke Sint-Truidense VV

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 3

Overall stats Belgian Jupiler Pro League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belgium 2017/18, First Division A First Stage
Belgium 2016/17, First Division A Play-off 2, Final
Belgium 2015/16, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group B - place 4
Belgium 2013/14, Jupiler Pro League Relegation play-off - place 3
Belgium 2011/12, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 3
Belgium 2010/11, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group A - place 4
Belgium 2009/10, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 1 - place 4
Belgium 2007/08 Jupiler League - place 17
Belgium 2006/07 Jupiler League - place 15
Belgium 2005/06 Jupiler League - place 15
Belgium 2004/05 Jupiler League - place 14
Belgium 2003/04 Jupiler League - place 13
Belgium 2002/03 Jupiler League - place 4
Belgium 2001/02 Jupiler League - place 8
Belgium 2000/01 Jupiler League - place 13
Belgium 1999/00 Jupiler League - place 13
Belgium 1998/99 Jupiler League - place 9
Belgium 1997/98 Jupiler League - place 14
Belgium 1996/97 Jupiler League - place 11
Belgium 1995/96 Jupiler League - place 14
Belgium 1994/95 Jupiler League - place 8
Belgium 1990/91 Division I - place 17
Belgium 1989/90 Division I - place 15
Belgium 1988/89 Division I - place 7
Belgium 1987/88 Division I - place 11
Belgium 1973/74 Division I - place 16
Belgium 1972/73 Division I - place 13
Belgium 1971/72 Division I - place 11
Belgium 1970/71 Division I - place 8
Belgium 1969/70 Division I - place 12
Belgium 1968/69 Division I - place 7
Belgium 1967/68 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1966/67 Division I - place 6
Belgium 1965/66 Division I - place 2
Belgium 1964/65 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1963/64 Division I - place 13
Belgium 1962/63 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1961/62 Division I - place 8
Belgium 1960/61 Division I - place 7
Belgium 1959/60 Division I - place 12
Belgium 1958/59 Division I - place 14
Belgium 1957/58 Division I - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 847
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 17

23.02

Huracán - Estudiantes

19:00

23.02

Olimpo - Arsenal

19:00

23.02

Godoy Cruz - Racing Club

21:15

24.02

Defensa y Justicia - Patronato

17:00

24.02

Lanús - Rosario Central

17:00

24.02

Vélez Sársfield - River Plate

19:15

24.02

Atlético Tucumán - Tigre

21:30

25.02

Independiente - Banfield

17:00

25.02

Chacarita Juniors - Belgrano

17:00

25.02

Unión - Colón

19:15

25.02

Boca Juniors - San Martín

21:30

26.02

Newell's Old Boys - Temperley

19:00

26.02

Talleres - Argentinos Juniors

19:00

26.02

Gimnasia y Esgrima - San Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

VoždovacNapredak

17:00

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

19:00

OlimpoArsenal

19:00

Godoy CruzRacing Club

21:15

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

0:1

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

1:1
pen. 4:5

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

0:0
pen. 6:5

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

1:0

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru