Argentinian championship 1967

Campeonato Nacional

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Independiente15122143 - 142671029 - 61551114 - 811
2.Estudiantes1596019 - 82461012 - 5133507 - 311
3.Vélez Sársfield1584328 - 142051117 - 51133211 - 99
4.Rosario Central1584326 - 132043112 - 51141214 - 89
5.River Plate1591533 - 151951221 - 61140312 - 98
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro1574432 - 151852123 - 9122239 - 66
7.Lanús1580723 - 261650313 - 111030410 - 156
8.Boca Juniors1564521 - 201642113 - 6102248 - 146
9.Ferro Carril Oeste1555521 - 221523213 - 1373238 - 98
10.Platense1555519 - 20153228 - 6823311 - 147
11.Quilmes1553716 - 19134048 - 781338 - 125
12.San Martín Mendoza1534817 - 311022311 - 1461256 - 174
13.Racing Club1526711 - 23101428 - 1061253 - 134
14.Central Córdoba1525811 - 2591435 - 661156 - 193
15.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata15141011 - 3360355 - 1431156 - 193
16.Chaco For Ever15111311 - 4431065 - 1620176 - 281

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 727
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 28

KenyaEquatorial Guinea

13:00

NigeriaDR Congo

17:00

BotswanaAngola

17:00

MexicoWales

18:00

Bosnia and HerzegovinaMontenegro

18:00

USABolivia

18:30

MauritiusMalawi

19:30

South KoreaHonduras

20:00

ArgentinaHaiti

20:00

TurkeyIran

20:15

ItalySaudi Arabia

20:45

FranceIreland

21:00

PortugalTunisia

21:00

 

BATEIsloch

18:45

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

20:45

 

FHFylkir

19:15

 

Sarpsborg 08Stabæk

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 26

ChinaMyanmar

1:0

Real MadridLiverpool

3:1

 

AraratZorkiy

0:2

 

SkalaBukovyna

3:1

PodillyaPolissya

2:3

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

3:0

FK LvivNyva V

0:3

 

Dnipro-1Sudnobudivnyk

8:0

Metalist 1925MFK Mykolaiv-2

4:0

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

1:1

MyrTavriya

0:1

MetalurhIngulets-2

2:4

 

FK MinskTarpeda Mn

6:1

 

NavbahorFK Olmaliq

1:0

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

0:1

MetallurgLokomotiv

2:0

BuxoroNasaf

1:0

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

1:3

Kolxet`i 1913Samtredia

2:2

 

VålerengaLillestrøm

1:0

 

DečićIskra

0:3

GrbaljMladost

2:1

PetrovacKom

0:1

RudarZeta

0:0

BudućnostSutjeska

2:3

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

0:0

DuklaViktoria Plzeň

1:5

BaumitSlovácko

2:0

VysočinaKarviná

0:2

BaníkZbrojovka

2:0

SigmaMladá Boleslav

3:0

TepliceSlavia

0:3

FastavSlovan

3:1

 

AIKNorrköping

3:3

ÖstersundsHäcken

2:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

6:1

TulevikKuressaare

1:3

TransFlora

2:4

Nõmme KaljuPaide

3:2

 

FluminenseChapecoense

3:1

PalmeirasSport

2:3

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

0:1

 

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

0:1

Vancouver WhitecapsNew England Revolution

3:3

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

0:0

Minnesota UnitedMontreal Impact

2:0

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

2:3

Los AngelesDC United

1:1

Orlando CityChicago Fire

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru