Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005

Clausura

Reclasificatorio

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Vélez Sársfield19116232 - 143972118 - 52344114 - 916
2.Banfield19103625 - 163363114 - 52140511 - 1112
3.Racing Club1995525 - 173272117 - 8232348 - 99
4.Estudiantes1987428 - 233144217 - 151643211 - 815
5.Rosario Central1987427 - 243154114 - 91933313 - 1512
6.Arsenal1986527 - 223044114 - 91642413 - 1314
7.Gimnasia y Esgrima1992825 - 252951314 - 101641511 - 1513
8.Lanús1977536 - 272852224 - 101725312 - 1711
9.Instituto1984732 - 302852317 - 151732415 - 1511
10.River Plate1983831 - 292761314 - 71922517 - 228
11.Colón1968530 - 232643319 - 141525211 - 911
12.Independiente1968529 - 262643215 - 101525314 - 1611
13.Olimpo1975718 - 222662113 - 5201365 - 176
14.Newell's Old Boys1959522 - 212436011 - 71523511 - 149
15.Boca Juniors1964926 - 302243216 - 121521710 - 187
16.San Lorenzo de Almagro1964923 - 292241415 - 13132358 - 169
17.Argentinos Juniors1956828 - 302123512 - 15933316 - 1512
18.Quilmes1955916 - 232043212 - 8151274 - 155
19.Almagro19341222 - 441331513 - 21100379 - 233
20.Huracán Tres Arroyos19051412 - 4250468 - 1940184 - 231

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 901
Matches:1 021 797
Clubs:10 772
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 501
Site news
14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 17

JapanChile

20:00

CuraçaoEl Salvador

18:00

JamaicaHonduras

20:30

TunisiaBurundi

17:00

Al WehdatAl Ahed

19:00

 

StabækTromsø

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 15

VenezuelaPeru

0:0

ArgentinaColombia

0:2

CanadaMartinique

4:0

MexicoCuba

7:0

Côte d'IvoireUganda

0:1

South AfricaGhana

0:0

IndonesiaVanuatu

6:0

KenyaDR Congo

1:1

 

LuchIsloch

3:0

SlaviaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

AqtöbeTobil

0:1

 

CodruSheriff

0:2

PetrocubSperanţa

4:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Dinamo

2:2

LokomotivSurkhon

5:1

QizilqumSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

 

TorpedoChikhura

5:3

LokomotiviDinamo Bt

1:0

 

ÍAKR

1:3

ValurÍBV

5:1

KAGrindavík

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

0:1

RFSVentspils

4:1

FK LiepājaRiga FC

1:2

 

StumbrasPalanga

17:00*

SūduvaPanevėžys

2:1

 

HaugesundBrann

1:1

 

MaarduFlora

3:8

Nõmme KaljuTrans

3:2

KuressaareTammeka

1:1

 

Hebei China FortuneDalian Yifang

1:0

Guangzhou R&FWuhan Zall

3:4

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru