Udinese

Udine

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 101

Founded: 1896

Stadium: Dacia Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Group C - place 3

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2012/13 - Group A - place 4
Europa League 2011/12 - Round of 16
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Mitropa Cup - overall stats
Mitropa Cup 1979/80 - Winner
Mitropa Cup 1961 - Semifinal
Mitropa Cup 1960 - Final round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 5

Overall stats Italian Serie A - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Italy 2017/18 Serie A
Italy 2016/17 Serie A - place 13
Italy 2015/16 Serie A - place 17
Italy 2014/15 Serie A - place 16
Italy 2013/14 Serie A - place 13
Italy 2012/13 Serie A - place 5
Italy 2011/12 Serie A - place 3
Italy 2010/11 Serie A - place 4
Italy 2009/10 Serie A - place 15
Italy 2008/09 Serie A - place 7
Italy 2007/08 Serie A - place 7
Italy 2006/07 Serie A - place 10
Italy 2005/06 Serie A - place 10
Italy 2004/05 Serie A - place 4
Italy 2003/04 Serie A - place 7
Italy 2002/03 Serie A - place 6
Italy 2001/02 Serie A - place 14
Italy 2000/01 Serie A - place 12
Italy 1999/00 Serie A - place 8
Italy 1998/99 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1997/98 Serie A - place 3
Italy 1996/97 Serie A - place 5
Italy 1995/96 Serie A - place 11
Italy 1993/94 Serie A - place 16
Italy 1992/93 Serie A - place 14
Italy 1989/90 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1986/87 Serie A - place 16
Italy 1985/86 Serie A - place 13
Italy 1984/85 Serie A - place 12
Italy 1983/84 Serie A - place 9
Italy 1982/83 Serie A - place 6
Italy 1981/82 Serie A - place 11
Italy 1980/81 Serie A - place 12
Italy 1979/80 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1961/62 Serie A - place 18
Italy 1960/61 Serie A - place 14
Italy 1959/60 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1958/59 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1957/58 Serie A - place 10
Italy 1956/57 Serie A - place 4
Italy 1954/55 Serie A - place 2
Italy 1953/54 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1952/53 Serie A - place 14
Italy 1951/52 Serie A - place 14
Italy 1950/51 Serie A - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 17

23.02

Huracán - Estudiantes

23.02

Olimpo - Arsenal

23.02

Godoy Cruz - Racing Club

24.02

Atlético Tucumán - Tigre

24.02

Defensa y Justicia - Patronato

24.02

Lanús - Rosario Central

24.02

Vélez Sársfield - River Plate

25.02

Independiente - Banfield

25.02

Boca Juniors - San Martín

25.02

Unión - Colón

25.02

Chacarita Juniors - Belgrano

26.02

Newell's Old Boys - Temperley

26.02

Gimnasia y Esgrima - San Lorenzo de Almagro

26.02

Talleres - Argentinos Juniors

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 22

SportingAstana

18:00

LazioSteaua

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

19:00

VillarrealLyon

19:00

RB LeipzigNapoli

19:00

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

19:00

LokomotivNice

19:00

Dynamo KievAÉK

20:00

BragaMarseille

20:05

ArsenalÖstersunds

20:05

ZenitCeltic

21:00

MilanLudogorets

21:05

Red BullReal Sociedad

21:05

AthleticSpartak Moscow

21:05

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

21:05

GuaraníJunior

21:30

El NacionalSan José

17:15

EvertonCaracas

21:30

CibaoGuadalajara

21:00

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

21:00

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

21:00

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

10:15

MordoviaArarat

12:45

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

15:30

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

17:00

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

19:15

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

19:15

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

21:30

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 20

ChelseaBarcelona

1:1

BayernBeşiktaş

5:0

Santa FeSantiago Wanderers

3:0

Sport RosarioCerro

0:0

BarcelonaGeneral Diaz

0:0

NasafAl Wasl

1:0

Al SaddPiroozi

3:1

EsteghlalAl Hilal

1:0

Al AinAl Rayyan

1:1

Kashiwa ReysolTianjin Quanjian

1:1

KitcheeJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:6

Ulsan HyundaiKawasaki Frontale

2:1

Shanghai SIPGMelbourne Victory

4:1

KhujandAhal

0:2

HwaebulErchim

3:0

BengaluruTC Sports

5:0

Olympic RealES Sétif

0:0

WilliamsvilleStade Malien

1:0

Al-HilalLISCR

3:0

Masters SecurityAtlético Petróleos

0:0

Green Buffaloes FCAl-Masry

2:1

AS Port-Louis 2000Ngazi Sport

4:1

CS La ManchaTanda

1:0

Deportivo NiefangNew Star

1:0

Gendarmerie NationaleSimba

0:1

Hafia FCEnergie Sport

1:1

CR BelouizdadOnze Créateurs

2:0

Anse Réunion FCAPR FC

1:2

Cape Town CityYoung Buffaloes

1:0

HeredianoTigres UANL

2:2

Colorado RapidsToronto

0:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Ararat

0:2

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Tyumen

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradSpartak-2

1:1
pen. 8:9

ShinnikUral

0:2

 

Aston VillaPreston North End

1:1

BarnsleyBurton Albion

1:2

BrentfordBirmingham City

5:0

MiddlesbroughHull City

3:1

MillwallSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Nottingham ForestReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bolton WanderersSunderland

1:0

 

AnkaranAluminij

1:1

 

TroyesDijon

0:0

 

MladostDečić

14:00*

ZetaBudućnost

14:00*

GrbaljRudar

14:00*

IskraKom

14:00*

PetrovacSutjeska

17:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru