Argentinian championship 1938

Copa Campeonato

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Independiente322534115 - 3753131275 - 1727122240 - 2026
2.River Plate322354105 - 4951114153 - 2526121352 - 2425
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro32187787 - 6743112350 - 322475437 - 3519
4.Racing Club321679102 - 6339113263 - 262554739 - 3714
5.Boca Juniors321391066 - 533574540 - 281865526 - 2517
6.Gimnasia y Esgrima321551283 - 6935112356 - 282443927 - 4111
7.Estudiantes321631370 - 7735101541 - 402162829 - 3714
8.Huracán321431585 - 8931100651 - 332043934 - 5611
9.Atlanta321241661 - 7028102439 - 2622221222 - 446
10.Vélez Sársfield321151678 - 8527101550 - 2921141128 - 566
11.Platense321061684 - 1002694357 - 3622121327 - 644
12.Ferro Carril Oeste32981568 - 892665537 - 3417331031 - 559
13.Tigre321141771 - 1022684436 - 3120301335 - 716
14.Lanús32891575 - 952576347 - 3220131228 - 635
15.Chacarita Juniors321051766 - 922593441 - 2921121325 - 634
16.Almagro32851963 - 942172744 - 3616131219 - 585
17.Talleres32662055 - 1031853830 - 4213131225 - 615

Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

TekstilshchikTom

13:00

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru