Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997

Clausura

Liguilla Pre-Libertadores

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate19125237 - 204153119 - 91872118 - 1123
2.Colón1998236 - 283562117 - 122036119 - 1615
3.Newell's Old Boys19105423 - 203562112 - 82043311 - 1215
4.Independiente19104538 - 213452218 - 131752320 - 817
5.Vélez Sársfield1995525 - 183244112 - 71651413 - 1116
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro1993732 - 223070223 - 9212359 - 139
7.Racing Club1976624 - 222743312 - 81533312 - 1412
8.Platense1968521 - 222633412 - 14123519 - 814
9.Boca Juniors1967634 - 322562226 - 16200548 - 165
10.Ferro Carril Oeste1959524 - 22241535 - 8844219 - 1416
11.Lanús1966722 - 212442315 - 12142447 - 910
12.Unión1966731 - 362454120 - 151912611 - 215
13.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1965819 - 252362212 - 8200367 - 173
14.Huracán Buenos Aires1957722 - 332245115 - 11171267 - 225
15.Huracán Corrientes1949621 - 282125210 - 111124411 - 1710
16.Estudiantes19541022 - 261933312 - 111221710 - 157
17.Español1947819 - 251925310 - 11112259 - 148
18.Rosario Central1946924 - 271843314 - 91503610 - 183
19.Banfield19441120 - 321632514 - 18111266 - 145
20.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1928921 - 351424411 - 161004510 - 194

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 901
Matches:1 021 797
Clubs:10 772
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 501
Site news
14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 17

JapanChile

20:00

CuraçaoEl Salvador

18:00

JamaicaHonduras

20:30

TunisiaBurundi

17:00

Al WehdatAl Ahed

19:00

 

StabækTromsø

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 15

VenezuelaPeru

0:0

ArgentinaColombia

0:2

CanadaMartinique

4:0

MexicoCuba

7:0

Côte d'IvoireUganda

0:1

South AfricaGhana

0:0

IndonesiaVanuatu

6:0

KenyaDR Congo

1:1

 

LuchIsloch

3:0

SlaviaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

AqtöbeTobil

0:1

 

CodruSheriff

0:2

PetrocubSperanţa

4:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Dinamo

2:2

LokomotivSurkhon

5:1

QizilqumSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

 

TorpedoChikhura

5:3

LokomotiviDinamo Bt

1:0

 

ÍAKR

1:3

ValurÍBV

5:1

KAGrindavík

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

0:1

RFSVentspils

4:1

FK LiepājaRiga FC

1:2

 

StumbrasPalanga

17:00*

SūduvaPanevėžys

2:1

 

HaugesundBrann

1:1

 

MaarduFlora

3:8

Nõmme KaljuTrans

3:2

KuressaareTammeka

1:1

 

Hebei China FortuneDalian Yifang

1:0

Guangzhou R&FWuhan Zall

3:4

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru