Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors19127025 - 64373015 - 22454010 - 419
2.Racing Club19710216 - 83153111 - 5182715 - 313
3.Vélez Sársfield1994622 - 17314238 - 51452314 - 1217
4.Belgrano1987421 - 16312349 - 11964012 - 522
5.Colón1987419 - 153133310 - 10125419 - 519
6.Lanús1978420 - 142934310 - 101344110 - 416
7.Tigre1976622 - 192743213 - 10153349 - 912
8.Independiente1976618 - 172752311 - 7172437 - 1010
9.San Martín1968517 - 14265419 - 4191448 - 107
10.Atlético1982922 - 262642312 - 111440610 - 1512
11.Unión1967614 - 18252627 - 7124147 - 1113
12.Godoy Cruz1966728 - 242443217 - 91523511 - 159
13.Arsenal1966721 - 202431511 - 121035210 - 814
14.Estudiantes1965824 - 242352319 - 14171355 - 106
15.Argentinos Juniors1957718 - 24224428 - 81613510 - 166
16.All Boys1949615 - 23211537 - 983438 - 1413
17.San Lorenzo de Almagro19541013 - 19193166 - 9102347 - 109
18.Newell's Old Boys19113513 - 18160824 - 681539 - 128
19.Olimpo19210715 - 25161638 - 1291447 - 137
20.Banfield19321413 - 29112259 - 1181094 - 183

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 17

KosovoEngland

18:00

BulgariaCzech Republic

19:00

LuxembourgPortugal

15:00

SerbiaUkraine

15:00

AlbaniaFrance

20:45

AndorraTurkey

20:45

MoldovaIceland

21:45

ChadMali

14:00

GuineaNamibia

16:00

South SudanBurkina Faso

15:00

UgandaMalawi

16:00

South AfricaSudan

15:00

GabonAngola

20:00

RwandaCameroon

18:00

EswatiniSenegal

15:00

CongoGuinea-Bissau

17:00

BeninSierra Leone

14:00

LesothoNigeria

18:00

HondurasTrinidad and Tobago

19:00

Costa RicaHaiti

17:00

French GuianaSaint Kitts and Nevis

19:00

GrenadaBelize

20:00

BonaireBahamas

16:00

GuadeloupeTurks and Caicos Islands

19:00

LithuaniaNew Zealand

16:00

 

TekstilshchikNeftekhimik

13:00

Spartak-2Luch

13:30

AvangardShinnik

14:00

MordoviaFakel

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

15:00

BaltikaSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

FK ArmavirTorpedo

16:00

YeniseyTom

16:00

RotorFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Chertanovo

17:00

 

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak-Nalchik

13:00

InterDruzhba

14:00

DynamoUrozhay

14:00

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

Spartak-VladikavkazAnzhi

14:00

VolgarLegion-Dynamo

16:00

 

Chornomorets-2VPK-Ahro

12:00

 

GrêmioFlamengo

16:00

BahiaPalmeiras

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

18:00

ChapecoenseCeará

18:00

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

18:00

FortalezaCSA

19:00

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

15:00

SydneyMelbourne Victory

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 15

DenmarkGibraltar

6:0

SwitzerlandGeorgia

1:0

NorwayFaroe Islands

4:0

SpainMalta

7:0

RomaniaSweden

0:2

FinlandLiechtenstein

3:0

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly

0:3

ArmeniaGreece

0:1

MoroccoMauritania

0:0

ZimbabweBotswana

0:0

TanzaniaEquatorial Guinea

2:1

TunisiaLibya

4:1

USACanada

4:1

PanamaMexico

0:3

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

0:2

GuyanaAruba

4:2

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesNicaragua

1:0

SurinameDominica

4:0

HungaryUruguay

1:2

BrazilArgentina

0:1

PeruColombia

0:1

 

RukhMetalist 1925

1:0

 

Avanhard-2Real Pharma

1:2

TavriyaHirnyk

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru