Argentinian championship, 2022

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Atlético Tucumán1274113 - 6254209 - 3143214 - 311
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima1273213 - 6245109 - 1162224 - 58
3.Unión1163220 - 17213129 - 91032011 - 811
4.Racing Club1255219 - 112042014 - 4141325 - 76
5.Argentinos Juniors1262415 - 12204119 - 5132136 - 77
6.Huracán1255212 - 9202215 - 383317 - 612
7.River Plate1253417 - 12182124 - 5732213 - 711
8.Patronato1253416 - 13184119 - 3131237 - 105
9.Godoy Cruz1253413 - 11184108 - 3131245 - 85
10.Platense1246212 - 10182406 - 3102226 - 78
11.Boca Juniors1260618 - 201850214 - 11151044 - 93
12.San Lorenzo de Almagro1238115 - 121716010 - 992215 - 38
13.Newell's Old Boys1245310 - 9171414 - 473126 - 510
14.Sarmiento1252513 - 131741110 - 6131143 - 74
15.Tigre1244420 - 181632110 - 51112310 - 135
16.Arsenal1237214 - 14162317 - 791417 - 77
17.Banfield1236312 - 10151428 - 972214 - 18
18.Defensa y Justicia1235411 - 13142407 - 5101144 - 84
19.Colón1235410 - 12142226 - 881324 - 46
20.Central Córdoba1242614 - 17142045 - 1062229 - 78
21.Barracas Central1235413 - 16142238 - 1181315 - 56
22.Rosario Central124268 - 13143123 - 4101145 - 94
23.Estudiantes1234513 - 16132318 - 791145 - 94
24.Talleres113358 - 10123035 - 590323 - 53
25.Independiente1232711 - 15112134 - 671147 - 94
26.Vélez Sársfield1216512 - 1691225 - 550437 - 114
27.Aldosivi122287 - 1981142 - 741145 - 124
28.Lanús1213810 - 1961226 - 750164 - 121

Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2022 21:30Colón Independiente0:3 (0:2)
 Santa Fe
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2022 19:00Defensa y Justicia Arsenal0:0
 Florencio Varela
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2022 19:00Rosario Central Central Córdoba0:3 (0:2)
 Rosario
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2022 20:30River Plate Sarmiento1:2 (0:2)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2022 18:00Patronato Boca Juniors3:0 (2:0)
 Paraná
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2022 15:30Racing Club Tigre3:3 (3:1)
 Avellaneda
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2022 13:00Lanús Aldosivi0:1 (0:0)
 Lanús
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2022 13:00Platense Barracas Central0:0
 Vicente López
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2022 20:30Atlético Tucumán Newell's Old Boys2:0 (0:0)
 San Miguel de Tucumán
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2022 20:30Huracán Gimnasia y Esgrima0:1 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2022 18:00Estudiantes Banfield0:0
 La Plata
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2022 15:30Argentinos Juniors San Lorenzo de Almagro0:1 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2022 20:00Godoy Cruz Vélez Sársfield1:1 (1:1)
 Mendoza
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2022 20:00Talleres Unión *
 Córdoba
Day 10

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 221
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 882
Site news
02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
Europa League 2022/23
added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
UEFA Champions League 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2022

Day 11

29.07

Talleres - Unión

20:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 10

Vitória GuimarãesHajduk

17:00

Real MadridEintracht

22:00

TalleresVélez Sársfield

21:30

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

21:30

CearáSão Paulo

19:15

ViettelKuala Lumpur City

18:00

Lae CityCentral Coast

12:00

VénusGalaxy

15:00

 

Baltika-BFUZorkiy

ZvezdaYenisey-2

14:00

Zenit-2Yadro

18:00

Luki-EnergiyaDynamo Sankt-Petersburg

18:00

ElektronRodina-M

18:00

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo Vologda

13:00

FK MuromFK Tver

18:00

Dynamo-2Torpedo-2

18:00

Znamya TrudaTorpedo Vladimir

18:30

TekstilshchikSpartak Kostroma

19:00

 

FK StroginoSakhalin

13:00

PeresvetArsenal-2

17:00

Spartak TambovMetallurg

18:00

KvantSakhalinets

18:00

AvangardDynamo Bryansk

18:00

FK RyazanRodina-2

18:30

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2FK Kaluga

FK BalashikhaFK Kolomna

12:00

FK Khimki-MZenit Penza

13:00

ZnamyaSaturn

17:00

KosmosSokol

18:00

Dynamo VladivostokSalyut-Belgorod

20:00

 

Dynamo BarnaulAmkar

18:00

IrtyshZenit-Izhevsk

19:00

 

AGMKLokomotiv

19:00

BunyodkorQizilqum

20:00

 

Blackburn RoversHartlepool United

19:45

Sheffield WednesdaySunderland

19:45

MiddlesbroughBarnsley

19:45

Port ValeRotherham United

19:45

Coventry CityBristol City

19:45

Plymouth ArgylePeterborough United

19:45

 

Sutton Common RoversFisher

19:45*

Albion SportsBarnoldswick Town

19:45*

Worcester RaidersDaventry Town

19:45*

Pinchbeck UnitedMelton Town

19:45*

Winterton RangersShepshed Dynamo

19:45*

Bury AFCHallam

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 8

RewaAuckland City

0:3

Nikao SokattakHienghène Sport

0:1

 

NeftekhimikRubin

2:2

BaltikaArsenal

1:0

 

Alania-2FK Yessentuki

0:1

 

TuranQəbələ

0:2

 

ShirakUrartu

0:2

 

West Bromwich AlbionWatford

1:1

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv Sofia

0:3

Lokomotiv PlovdivArda

1:0

 

ÍAValur

1:2

LeiknirKeflavík

1:2

 

SpartaksBFC Daugava

2:1

 

WisłaMiedź

4:1

 

Gil VicentePaços de Ferreira

1:0

 

JavorMladost Novi Sad

2:1

 

GoricaKoper

1:2

 

HäckenHelsingborgs

5:0

VarbergsGöteborg

0:4

 

Central CórdobaDefensa y Justicia

1:0

TigreRosario Central

3:1

 

CoritibaSantos

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru