22.10.2022 < | Football matches for 23.10.2022 | > 24.10.2022 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
16:00 | Akron | | Rubin | 0:0 | |||||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Kuban | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Alaniya | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
16:00 | Shinnik | | KAMAZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal | | Volgar | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
17:00 | Baltika | | Volga | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Veles | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Rodina | | Neftekhimik | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:00 | Sokol | | Kosmos | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Kaluga | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
15:00 | Salyut-Belgorod | | Dynamo Vladivostok | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgorod |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Amkar | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
16:00 | Nosta | | FK Tyumen | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Irtysh | | FK Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Novosibirsk | | Khimik-Avgust | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk |
Day 9 | |||||||||
12:00 | Prykarpattya | | FK Mariupol | 2:2 (2:1)* | |||||
Ivano-Frankivsk |
Day 9 | |||||||||
13:00 | Chernihiv | | Hirnyk-Sport | 2:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Poltava | | Obolon | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Poltava Molodezhnyi Stadium |
Day 8 | |||||||||
13:00 | Nyva Buzova | | Rubikon | 5:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Bucha |
Day 27 | |||||||||
13:00 | Belshina | | FK Minsk | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Vitebsk | | FK Slutsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zhodzina |
Day 12 | |||||||||
14:00 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | | Milsami | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
17:00 | Petrocub | | Sheriff | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hînceşti |
Day 13 | |||||||||
14:30 | Austria Lustenau | | Ried | 0:0 | |||||
Lustenau | |||||||||
14:30 | Wolfsberg | | Rheindorf Altach | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Wolfsberg | |||||||||
17:00 | LASK | | Austria Wien | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Pasching |
Day 13 | |||||||||
14:00 | Aston Villa | | Brentford | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
14:00 | Southampton | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
14:00 | Leeds United | | Fulham | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
14:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Leicester City | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
16:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Newcastle United | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
London |
Day 17 | |||||||||
12:00 | Watford | | Luton Town | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
12:00 | Swansea City | | Cardiff City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Swansea |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Burnley | 46 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 87-35 | 101 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 73-39 | 91 | ||
3. | Luton Town | 46 | 21 | 17 | 8 | 57-39 | 80 | ||
4. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 84-56 | 75 | ||
5. | Coventry City | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 58-46 | 70 | ||
6. | Sunderland | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 68-55 | 69 | ||
7. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 52-54 | 69 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 57-50 | 68 | ||
9. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 59-53 | 66 | ||
10. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 68-64 | 66 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
13:30 | Antwerp | | Genk | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
16:00 | Gent | | Seraing | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
18:30 | Standard | | Anderlecht | 5:0 | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
21:00 | Oostende | | Zulte Waregem | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Oostende |
Day 15 | |||||||||
16:45 | Botev Vratsa | | CSKA | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Vratsa | |||||||||
19:15 | Ludogorets | | Botev Plovdiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Union Berlin | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
17:30 | Hertha | | Schalke 04 | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Berlin |
Day 11 | |||||||||
14:00 | Español | | Elche | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
16:15 | Real Betis | | Atlético | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
18:30 | Girona | | Atlético Osasuna | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Girona | |||||||||
18:30 | Villarreal | | Almería | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
21:00 | Barcelona | | Athletic | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Barcelona |
Day 33 | |||||||||
13:00 | Auda | | FK Liepāja | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
14:00 | Super Nova | | RFS | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Salaspils | |||||||||
15:00 | Tukums 2000 | | Valmiera | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tukums Tukuma pilsētas stadions |
Day 33 | |||||||||
13:00 | Džiugas | | Panevėžys | 0:0 | |||||
Telšiai | |||||||||
15:00 | Sūduva | | Lietava | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Marijampolė | |||||||||
15:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | | Šiauliai | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
17:55 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Hegelmann Litauen | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:00 | Ålesund | | Sandefjord | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
17:00 | Bodø/Glimt | | Kristiansund | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bodø | |||||||||
17:00 | Haugesund | | Lillestrøm | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
17:00 | Jerv | | Viking | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Grimstad | |||||||||
17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Tromsø | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Molde | | Rosenborg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Molde |
Day 10 | |||||||||
15:30 | Vizela | | Santa Clara | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vizela | |||||||||
15:30 | Marítimo | | Arouca | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18:00 | Chaves | | Gil Vicente | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
20:30 | Vitória | | Boavista | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Guimarães |
Day 16 | |||||||||
14:00 | Radnički 1923 | | Kolubara | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kragujevac | |||||||||
17:00 | Radnički Niš | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
19:00 | Novi Pazar | | Voždovac | 0:0 | |||||
Novi Pazar | |||||||||
19:00 | Partizan | | Javor | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Istra 1961 | | Šibenik | 0:0 | |||||
Pula | |||||||||
17:10 | Slaven | | Rijeka | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Koprivnica |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo | | Hradec Králové | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
České Budějovice | |||||||||
16:00 | Slovácko | | Teplice | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Bohemians 1905 | 4:3 (1:1) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
19:00 | Slavia | | Sparta | 4:0 (4:0) | |||||
Praha |
Day 33 | |||||||||
14:30 | Trans | | Nõmme Kalju | 0:0 | |||||
Narva | |||||||||
17:15 | Levadia | | Paide | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 27 | |||||||||
12:00 | Banfield | | Sarmiento | 0:0 | |||||
Banfield | |||||||||
14:30 | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
17:00 | Boca Juniors | | Independiente | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
17:00 | Patronato | | Huracán | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Paraná | |||||||||
17:00 | Racing Club | | River Plate | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 33 | |||||||||
16:00 | Fluminense | | Botafogo | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Juventude | | São Paulo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
17:00 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube | | Goiás | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Cuiabá | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlético | | Ceará | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
18:00 | Coritiba | | Internacional | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba |
13:00 | Montréal | | New York City | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
19:00 | Austin | | Dallas | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Austin |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sydney | | Adelaide United | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
17:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Perth Glory | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Gosford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 61-32 | 55 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55-35 | 44 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 53-46 | 42 | ||
4. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 43-27 | 41 | ||
5. | Sydney | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 40-39 | 38 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 39-45 | 35 | ||
7. | Western United | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 34-47 | 32 | ||
8. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 26-33 | 30 | ||
9. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 30-45 | 29 | ||
10. | Perth Glory | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 36-46 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |