Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Banfield19125225 - 114171116 - 5225419 - 619
2.Newell's Old Boys19123426 - 153951312 - 91672114 - 623
3.Colón19104527 - 163471220 - 6223337 - 1012
4.Independiente19104530 - 203453215 - 101851315 - 1016
5.Vélez Sársfield19104529 - 213461217 - 81943312 - 1315
6.Argentinos Juniors1988329 - 203254116 - 81934213 - 1213
7.San Lorenzo de Almagro1995528 - 203252314 - 111743214 - 915
8.Estudiantes1994628 - 193162115 - 52032513 - 1411
9.Lanús1987426 - 173142413 - 101445013 - 717
10.Rosario Central1987421 - 143154112 - 5193339 - 912
11.Boca Juniors1976628 - 242753220 - 11182348 - 139
12.Arsenal1976620 - 242753210 - 91823410 - 159
13.Atlético Tucumán1964924 - 322252217 - 12171277 - 205
14.River Plate1956823 - 262134214 - 12132269 - 148
15.Chacarita Juniors19541018 - 25193247 - 91122611 - 168
16.Racing Club19451017 - 261733311 - 9121276 - 175
17.Godoy Cruz1937918 - 281616211 - 1292177 - 167
18.Gimnasia y Esgrima19341216 - 291331612 - 13100364 - 163
19.Huracán19251212 - 34112357 - 1390275 - 212
20.Tigre19221518 - 42812610 - 1751098 - 253

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

PhilippinesThailand

19:30

SingaporeTimor-Leste

19:30

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

18:00

 

Hartlepool UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Bristol RoversBarnet

19:45*

Salford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

 

VidiÚjpest

20:15

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

14:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Martín San Juan

17:10

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

19:30

SantosBotafogo

21:00

CruzeiroVitória

21:45

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

21:45

FlamengoGrêmio

21:45

PalmeirasAmérica

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

2:2

Czech RepublicSlovakia

1:0

DenmarkIreland

0:0

BulgariaSlovenia

1:1

CyprusNorway

0:2

AndorraLatvia

0:0

GeorgiaKazakhstan

2:1

MacedoniaGibraltar

4:0

LiechtensteinArmenia

2:2

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

6:0

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

4:2

OmanBahrain

2:1

QatarIceland

2:2

 

FluminenseCeará

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru