Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Banfield19125225 - 114171116 - 5225419 - 619
2.Newell's Old Boys19123426 - 153951312 - 91672114 - 623
3.Colón19104527 - 163471220 - 6223337 - 1012
4.Independiente19104530 - 203453215 - 101851315 - 1016
5.Vélez Sársfield19104529 - 213461217 - 81943312 - 1315
6.Argentinos Juniors1988329 - 203254116 - 81934213 - 1213
7.San Lorenzo de Almagro1995528 - 203252314 - 111743214 - 915
8.Estudiantes1994628 - 193162115 - 52032513 - 1411
9.Lanús1987426 - 173142413 - 101445013 - 717
10.Rosario Central1987421 - 143154112 - 5193339 - 912
11.Boca Juniors1976628 - 242753220 - 11182348 - 139
12.Arsenal1976620 - 242753210 - 91823410 - 159
13.Atlético Tucumán1964924 - 322252217 - 12171277 - 205
14.River Plate1956823 - 262134214 - 12132269 - 148
15.Chacarita Juniors19541018 - 25193247 - 91122611 - 168
16.Racing Club19451017 - 261733311 - 9121276 - 175
17.Godoy Cruz1937918 - 281616211 - 1292177 - 167
18.Gimnasia y Esgrima19341216 - 291331612 - 13100364 - 163
19.Huracán19251212 - 34112357 - 1390275 - 212
20.Tigre19221518 - 42812610 - 1751098 - 253

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 110
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

19:30

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

17:00

 

ShahtarKolos

19:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

14:00

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

13:00

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

13:00

 

NoahFC Erevan

15:00

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

15:15

BunyodkorAGMK

17:30

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

17:30

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

17:30

DunavEtar

20:00

 

EintrachtBayer 04

20:30

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

18:00

Wisła KPiast

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

20:00

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

20:45

 

GoricaDinamo

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

19:00

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

19:35

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

GrêmioBahia

0:1

CSAAtlético Mineiro

2:2

FortalezaFlamengo

1:2

CruzeiroSão Paulo

1:0

PalmeirasChapecoense

1:0

Vasco da GamaBotafogo

2:1

GoiásCorinthians

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru