Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate19143243 - 174570218 - 82173025 - 924
2.Boca Juniors19135135 - 124472119 - 92363016 - 321
3.Rosario Central19105435 - 203552217 - 81753218 - 1218
4.Vélez Sársfield1988342 - 233254120 - 71934222 - 1613
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro1995542 - 333252222 - 161843320 - 1714
6.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1995533 - 273271219 - 92224314 - 1810
7.Independiente1993729 - 313062116 - 112031613 - 2010
8.Argentinos Juniors1992824 - 252942410 - 131450414 - 1215
9.Platense1977525 - 262843314 - 171534211 - 913
10.Estudiantes1975725 - 242633313 - 151242412 - 914
11.Lanús1974829 - 302551317 - 161623512 - 149
12.Ferro Carril Oeste1966733 - 322432419 - 171134314 - 1513
13.Racing Club1956824 - 282142413 - 141414411 - 147
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1955925 - 282032414 - 141123511 - 149
15.Colón1955923 - 332044114 - 14161189 - 194
16.Unión1955925 - 432044212 - 151611713 - 284
17.Español19451026 - 431732414 - 211113612 - 226
18.Newell's Old Boys19351122 - 381433416 - 17120276 - 212
19.Huracán19331320 - 331223510 - 15910810 - 183
20.Gimnasia y Tiro19261114 - 301225310 - 12110184 - 181

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

TekstilshchikTom

13:00

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru