Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007

Clausura

Reclasificatorio

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.San Lorenzo de Almagro19143234 - 174591021 - 92852213 - 817
2.Boca Juniors19116238 - 203944116 - 101672122 - 1023
3.Estudiantes19107228 - 173754118 - 111953110 - 618
4.River Plate1996426 - 163352314 - 111744112 - 516
5.Arsenal1986531 - 243042315 - 141444216 - 1016
6.Lanús1977524 - 192854116 - 9192348 - 109
7.Colón1977528 - 242834213 - 101343315 - 1415
8.Argentinos Juniors1968521 - 172636012 - 7153259 - 1011
9.Vélez Sársfield1975722 - 262643310 - 111532412 - 1511
10.Godoy Cruz1974824 - 222552315 - 10172259 - 128
11.Independiente1967623 - 242543312 - 111524311 - 1310
12.Rosario Central1973917 - 212451411 - 9162256 - 128
13.Racing Club1958628 - 302325215 - 131133413 - 1712
14.Newell's Old Boys1964921 - 30222166 - 13743315 - 1715
15.Nueva Chicago1956819 - 282135210 - 11142169 - 177
16.Banfield19541022 - 301931512 - 151023510 - 159
17.Belgrano1946924 - 271841414 - 111305510 - 165
18.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata19451019 - 281722612 - 1682347 - 129
19.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy19451011 - 22172345 - 892266 - 148
20.Quilmes19331318 - 36122169 - 1371279 - 235

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

FK TambovLokomotiv

19:30

 

ShahtarFK Lviv

19:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

AraratGandzasar

18:00

 

FulhamQueens Park Rangers

19:45

 

CercleOostende

20:30

 

ArdaVitosha

17:30

 

Borussia DPaderborn 07

20:30

 

LevanteMallorca

21:00

 

GórnikWisła P

18:00

LechPiast

20:30

 

PartizanJavor

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainLille

20:45

 

DinamoHajduk

18:00

 

SpartaDynamo

18:00

 

Henan JianyeTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Wuhan ZallGuangzhou R&F

19:35

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

 

Hirnyk-SportRukh

2:1

 

DinazPodillya

3:1

 

Lincoln CityIpswich Town

0:1*

DarlingtonWalsall

0:1*

Newport CountyGrimsby Town

2:0*

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers

1:2 aet*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru