Belgrano

Córdoba

Founded: 19.03.1905

Stadium: Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Second round

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2018/19 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 28
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014 Torneo de Transición - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010/11 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008/09 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007/08 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005/06 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000/01 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999/00 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Losers, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups A/C - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2018/19

Day 19

15.02

San Martín de Tucumán - Belgrano

(0:0)

16.02

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Newell's Old Boys

17:10

16.02

Gimnasia y Esgrima - Defensa y Justicia

19:20

16.02

Patronato - Aldosivi

19:20

16.02

San Martín San Juan - Independiente

21:30

17.02

Talleres - Huracán

17:10

17.02

Rosario Central - Tigre

17:10

17.02

Boca Juniors - Lanús

19:20

17.02

Banfield - River Plate

21:30

18.02

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes

19:00

18.02

Racing Club - Godoy Cruz

21:10

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 16

Dominican RepublicGuadeloupe

 

KeşləSumqayıt

15:00

ZiraNeftçi

17:30

 

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

13:00

Aston VillaWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Bolton WanderersNorwich City

15:00

Ipswich TownStoke City

15:00

Preston North EndNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionDerby County

12:30

AFC WimbledonMillwall

15:00

Newport CountyManchester City

17:30

 

KortrijkCharleroi

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Zulte WaregemSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

Botev VVitosha

12:30

Cherno MoreCSKA

15:00

Botev PSlavia

17:30

 

DebrecenFerencváros

14:00

PuskásÚjpest

17:00

DiósgyőrHonvéd

17:00

HaladásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

KisvárdaPaks

17:00

MTKVidi

19:30

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

15:30

HoffenheimHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgMainz 05

15:30

HerthaWerder

18:30

 

AZVVV-Venlo

18:30

HeerenveenPSV

19:45

Heracles AlmeloFortuna

19:45

VitesseWillem II

20:45

 

Celta de VigoLevante

13:00

Rayo VallecanoAtlético

16:15

Real SociedadLeganés

18:30

BarcelonaReal Valladolid

20:45

 

CagliariParma

18:00

AtalantaMilan

20:30

 

JagielloniaWisła P

15:30

Zagłębie SArka

18:00

KoronaLechia

20:30

 

NacionalFeirense

15:30

Vitória GuimaraesPortimonense

18:00

PortoVitória Setubal

20:30

 

BačkaPartizan

13:00

ProleterRadnik

14:00

FK MačvaMladost

14:00

RadničkiČukarički

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

16:00

 

MarseilleAmiens

17:00

AngersNice

20:00

MonacoNantes

20:00

 

RijekaHajduk

15:00

GoricaInter

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sigma

15:00

PříbramFastav

15:00

SlováckoKarviná

15:00

BaníkSlovan

17:00

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

15:00

HibernianHamilton Academical

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

17:10

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

19:20

PatronatoAldosivi

19:20

San Martín San JuanIndependiente

21:30

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, February 14

RennesReal Betis

3:3

LazioSevilla

0:1

Rapid WienInter

0:1

Slavia PrahaGenk

0:0

OlympiakósDynamo Kyiv

2:2

CelticValencia

0:2

SportingVillarreal

0:1

FK KrasnodarBayer 04

0:0

GalatasarayBenfica

1:2

BATEArsenal

1:0

ViktoriaDinamo Zagreb

2:1

BruggeRed Bull

2:1

ZürichNapoli

1:3

MalmöChelsea

1:2

Shahtar DonetskEintracht Frankfurt

2:2

 

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru