Belgrano

Córdoba

Founded: 19.03.1905

Stadium: Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Second round

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2018/19 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 28
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014 Torneo de Transición - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010/11 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008/09 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007/08 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005/06 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000/01 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999/00 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Losers, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups A/C - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 429
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2018/19

Day 8

05.10

River Plate - Defensa y Justicia

*

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 15

VietnamMalaysia

19:30

EspéranceAl Ain

17:00

Kashima AntlersGuadalajara

20:30

 

Manchester CityEverton

12:30

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

15:00

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

15:00

FulhamWest Ham United

17:30

 

Aston VillaStoke City

15:00

Blackburn RoversBirmingham City

15:00

Bolton WanderersLeeds United

15:00

Hull CityBrentford

15:00

Ipswich TownWigan Athletic

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

15:00

Rotherham UnitedReading

15:00

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Bristol CityNorwich City

17:30

 

KortrijkBrugge

18:00

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

LokerenSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

12:30

LokomotivBotev V

15:00

BeroeLevski

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaMTK

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

HaladásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

19:30

 

HoffenheimBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartHertha

15:30

AugsburgSchalke 04

15:30

HannoverBayern

15:30

FortunaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DWerder

18:30

 

ZwolleNAC

18:30

AZExcelsior

19:45

Heracles AlmeloPSV

19:45

VitesseVVV-Venlo

20:45

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

13:00

Real ValladolidAtlético

16:15

Real MadridRayo Vallecano

18:30

EibarValencia

20:45

 

InterUdinese

18:00

TorinoJuventus

20:30

 

CracoviaPogoń

15:30

GórnikArka

18:00

LegiaPiast

20:30

 

ChavesMoreirense

15:30

BoavistaTondela

15:30

AvesVitória Guimaraes

18:00

Santa ClaraPorto

19:30

 

ZemunDinamo

13:00

MladostRad

13:00

RadnikBačka

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

13:00

VojvodinaProleter

15:00

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

 

DijonParis Saint-Germain

17:00*

AmiensAngers

20:00*

NantesMontpellier

20:00*

ReimsStrasbourg

20:00

 

OsijekInter

15:00

SlavenRijeka

17:30

 

SlováckoDukla

15:00

Bohemians 1905Slovan

15:00

TepliceFastav

15:00

OpavaMladá Boleslav

15:00

PříbramSparta

17:00

 

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

St. JohnstoneMotherwell

15:00

St. MirrenAberdeen

15:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, December 13

OmanTajikistan

2:1

AEKBayer 04

1:5

LudogoretsZürich

1:1

CelticRed Bull

1:2

RB LeipzigRosenborg

1:1

KøbenhavnBordeaux

0:1

Slavia PrahaZenit

2:0

SpartakFenerbahçe

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebAnderlecht

0:0

SportingVorskla

3:0

ArsenalQarabağ

1:0

F91Real Betis

0:0

OlympiakósMilan

3:1

VillarrealSpartak Moscow

2:0

Rapid WienRangers

1:0

MarseilleApollon

1:3

LazioEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

GenkSarpsborg 08

4:0

BeşiktaşMalmö

0:1

SevillaFK Krasnodar

3:0

Akhisar BelediyesporStandard

0:0

RennesAstana

2:0

Dynamo KyivBaumit

0:1

MOL VidiChelsea

2:2

PAÓKBATE

1:3

 

HuracánArgentinos Juniors

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru