Argentinian championship 1957

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30198375 - 3446132051 - 142866324 - 2018
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro30158766 - 4238121241 - 132537525 - 2913
3.Racing Club30156959 - 4136102335 - 142254624 - 2714
4.Boca Juniors30138945 - 3434113130 - 92525815 - 259
5.Vélez Sársfield301210842 - 433485224 - 132145618 - 3013
6.Huracán301451146 - 393393330 - 162152816 - 2312
7.Estudiantes30129946 - 503386127 - 162243819 - 3411
8.Independiente301191035 - 313184326 - 14203579 - 1711
9.Newell's Old Boys301191038 - 393186123 - 92233915 - 309
10.Argentinos Juniors309101149 - 572875330 - 241925819 - 339
11.Rosario Central301071340 - 372783426 - 141924914 - 238
12.Atlanta307101337 - 532456423 - 231624914 - 308
13.Tigre30871537 - 492375328 - 161912129 - 334
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima30871537 - 622363622 - 241524915 - 388
15.Lanús30781544 - 572275327 - 1819031217 - 393
16.Ferro Carril Oeste30651933 - 611764526 - 231601147 - 381

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 147
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 7

EnglandRomania

*

Czech RepublicAustria

*

 

OlympikFK Mariupol

14:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30

 

AraratNoah

19:00

 

FK VitebskBATE

16:00

BelshinaDynamo Mn

18:00

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

20:00

 

WolfsbergLASK

17:00

HartbergRed Bull

17:00

RapidSturm

19:30

 

BeroeCherno More

20:30

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPuskás

18:55*

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

21:05*

 

WerderWolfsburg

13:30*

UnionSchalke 04

15:30*

AugsburgKöln

18:00*

 

RakówŁKS

12:30*

ArkaŚląsk

15:00*

Wisła KLegia

17:30*

 

Rio AvePaços de Ferreira

21:00

 

RadničkiRad

15:00

MladostFK Mačva

17:00

 

NK BravoTriglav

18:00

DomžaleMaribor

20:30

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:55

LokomotivaOsijek

21:05

 

GrbaljTitograd

18:00

ZetaPodgorica

20:00

KomRudar

20:00

PetrovacIskra

20:00

BudućnostSutjeska

20:00

 

KarvináDynamo

15:00*

OpavaSlovácko

15:00*

SigmaBaník

17:00*

TepliceJablonec

17:00*

SlaviaViktoria

19:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 5

SpainPortugal

*

 

FK SmalyavichyFK Haradzeya

4:1

 

LokomotivEtar

2:0*

LevskiLudogorets

0:1*

 

DebrecenRákóczi

1:1

 

FreiburgBorussia M

1:0*

 

KoronaPiast

1:2*

GórnikLechia

2:2*

 

Santa ClaraBraga

3:2*

AvesBelenenses

0:2*

 

ProleterTSC

1:3*

VoždovacNapredak

1:0*

 

AluminijMura

1:3*

CeljeRudar

2:0*

 

HajdukInter

2:1*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru