Argentinian championship 1952

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30176765 - 484094231 - 232282534 - 2518
2.Racing Club301313450 - 3339104130 - 122439320 - 2115
3.Independiente30139872 - 583594243 - 242245629 - 3413
3.Huracán30147959 - 4935102338 - 242245621 - 2513
5.Banfield301371054 - 4433114038 - 1726231016 - 277
6.Vélez Sársfield301012854 - 443264531 - 201648323 - 2416
6.Lanús301281054 - 503273527 - 241755527 - 2615
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro301361145 - 473274424 - 181862721 - 2914
9.Platense301271167 - 613174439 - 231853728 - 3813
10.Boca Juniors301181150 - 393075331 - 161943819 - 2311
11.Chacarita Juniors301251348 - 4829101433 - 172124915 - 318
12.Estudiantes301081258 - 542885241 - 2421231017 - 307
13.Rosario Central301071348 - 622775327 - 2219321021 - 408
14.Ferro Carril Oeste30961538 - 572444718 - 241252820 - 3312
15.Newell's Old Boys306111334 - 552347418 - 191524916 - 368
16.Atlanta30262252 - 9910131126 - 465131126 - 535

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

FK TambovLokomotiv

19:30

 

ShahtarFK Lviv

19:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

AraratGandzasar

18:00

 

FulhamQueens Park Rangers

19:45

 

CercleOostende

20:30

 

ArdaVitosha

17:30

 

Borussia DPaderborn 07

20:30

 

LevanteMallorca

21:00

 

GórnikWisła P

18:00

LechPiast

20:30

 

PartizanJavor

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainLille

20:45

 

DinamoHajduk

18:00

 

SpartaDynamo

18:00

 

Henan JianyeTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Wuhan ZallGuangzhou R&F

19:35

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

 

Hirnyk-SportRukh

2:1

 

DinazPodillya

3:1

 

Lincoln CityIpswich Town

0:1*

DarlingtonWalsall

0:1*

Newport CountyGrimsby Town

2:0*

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers

1:2 aet*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru