Argentinian championship 1952

Primera División

Estudiantes, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30176765 - 484094231 - 232282534 - 2518
2.Racing Club301313450 - 3339104130 - 122439320 - 2115
3.Independiente30139872 - 583594243 - 242245629 - 3413
3.Huracán30147959 - 4935102338 - 242245621 - 2513
5.Banfield301371054 - 4433114038 - 1726231016 - 277
6.Vélez Sársfield301012854 - 443264531 - 201648323 - 2416
6.Lanús301281054 - 503273527 - 241755527 - 2615
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro301361145 - 473274424 - 181862721 - 2914
9.Platense301271167 - 613174439 - 231853728 - 3813
10.Boca Juniors301181150 - 393075331 - 161943819 - 2311
11.Chacarita Juniors301251348 - 4829101433 - 172124915 - 318
12.Estudiantes301081258 - 542885241 - 2421231017 - 307
13.Rosario Central301071348 - 622775327 - 2219321021 - 408
14.Ferro Carril Oeste30961538 - 572444718 - 241252820 - 3312
15.Newell's Old Boys306111334 - 552347418 - 191524916 - 368
16.Atlanta30262252 - 9910131126 - 465131126 - 535

Day 6
Day 4
Day 1
Day 14
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru