Argentinian championship 1952

Primera División

Estudiantes, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30176765 - 484094231 - 232282534 - 2518
2.Racing Club301313450 - 3339104130 - 122439320 - 2115
3.Independiente30139872 - 583594243 - 242245629 - 3413
3.Huracán30147959 - 4935102338 - 242245621 - 2513
5.Banfield301371054 - 4433114038 - 1726231016 - 277
6.Vélez Sársfield301012854 - 443264531 - 201648323 - 2416
6.Lanús301281054 - 503273527 - 241755527 - 2615
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro301361145 - 473274424 - 181862721 - 2914
9.Platense301271167 - 613174439 - 231853728 - 3813
10.Boca Juniors301181150 - 393075331 - 161943819 - 2311
11.Chacarita Juniors301251348 - 4829101433 - 172124915 - 318
12.Estudiantes301081258 - 542885241 - 2421231017 - 307
13.Rosario Central301071348 - 622775327 - 2219321021 - 408
14.Ferro Carril Oeste30961538 - 572444718 - 241252820 - 3312
15.Newell's Old Boys306111334 - 552347418 - 191524916 - 368
16.Atlanta30262252 - 9910131126 - 465131126 - 535

Day 6
Day 4
Day 1
Day 14
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

ZürichBayer 04

18:55

AEKLudogorets

19:55

Red BullRosenborg

18:55

RB LeipzigCeltic

18:55

KøbenhavnSlavia Praha

18:55

ZenitBordeaux

19:55

AnderlechtFenerbahçe

18:55

SpartakDinamo Zagreb

18:55

SportingArsenal

17:55

QarabağVorskla

20:55

MilanReal Betis

18:55

F91Olympiakós

18:55

RangersSpartak Moscow

20:00

VillarrealRapid Wien

21:00

Eintracht FrankfurtApollon

21:00

MarseilleLazio

21:00

Sarpsborg 08Malmö

21:00

BeşiktaşGenk

22:00

StandardFK Krasnodar

21:00

SevillaAkhisar Belediyespor

21:00

BaumitAstana

21:00

RennesDynamo Kyiv

21:00

ChelseaBATE

20:00

PAÓKMOL Vidi

22:00

JuniorDefensa y Justicia

19:45

HeredianoMotagua

20:00

 

Rubin (Kazan)Dynamo (Moscow)

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

AÉKBayern

0:2

AjaxBenfica

1:0

HoffenheimLyon

3:3

ShahtarManchester City

0:3

RomaCSKA

3:0

Real MadridViktoria

2:1

Young BoysValencia

1:1

Manchester UnitedJuventus

0:1

River PlateGrêmio

0:1

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

1:1

PirooziAl Sadd

1:1

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

4:2

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

2:1

 

LokomotivNavbahor

1:0

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

3:0

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:1

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

0:0

MillwallWigan Athletic

2:1

Norwich CityAston Villa

2:1

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

3:0

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

1:1

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

3:1

Birmingham CityReading

2:1

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

0:1*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

2:0*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

2:0*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

5:0*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

1:0*

 

DundeeHearts

0:3

 

PärnuFlora

0:6

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru