Argentinian championship 1931

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors34226685 - 4950114246 - 2126112439 - 2824
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro34197881 - 5245124149 - 202873732 - 3217
3.Estudiantes3420410103 - 5144150270 - 163054833 - 3514
4.River Plate34196963 - 3944112438 - 222484525 - 1720
5.Racing Club341951081 - 5143123252 - 202772829 - 3116
6.Independiente34187969 - 6043123241 - 242764728 - 3616
7.Chacarita Juniors341861063 - 5842101633 - 282185430 - 3021
8.Huracán341371458 - 4933103434 - 1623341024 - 3310
9.Vélez Sársfield341371463 - 683375537 - 301962926 - 3814
10.Ferro Carril Oeste341281460 - 743276429 - 2920521031 - 4512
11.Argentinos Juniors341271549 - 613175529 - 3019521020 - 3112
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima349121342 - 643056626 - 281646716 - 3614
13.Platense341331852 - 5229100733 - 2420331119 - 289
14.Quilmes341251753 - 622992633 - 2120331120 - 419
15.Talleres341122148 - 682481830 - 3417311318 - 347
16.Tigre34871947 - 702384527 - 2520031420 - 453
17.Lanús341022243 - 822271924 - 2815311319 - 547
18.Atlanta34472333 - 8315241114 - 328231219 - 517

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 901
Matches:1 021 797
Clubs:10 772
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 501
Site news
14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 17

JapanChile

20:00

CuraçaoEl Salvador

18:00

JamaicaHonduras

20:30

TunisiaBurundi

17:00

Al WehdatAl Ahed

19:00

 

StabækTromsø

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 15

VenezuelaPeru

0:0

ArgentinaColombia

0:2

CanadaMartinique

4:0

MexicoCuba

7:0

Côte d'IvoireUganda

0:1

South AfricaGhana

0:0

IndonesiaVanuatu

6:0

KenyaDR Congo

1:1

 

LuchIsloch

3:0

SlaviaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

AqtöbeTobil

0:1

 

CodruSheriff

0:2

PetrocubSperanţa

4:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Dinamo

2:2

LokomotivSurkhon

5:1

QizilqumSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

 

TorpedoChikhura

5:3

LokomotiviDinamo Bt

1:0

 

ÍAKR

1:3

ValurÍBV

5:1

KAGrindavík

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

0:1

RFSVentspils

4:1

FK LiepājaRiga FC

1:2

 

StumbrasPalanga

17:00*

SūduvaPanevėžys

2:1

 

HaugesundBrann

1:1

 

MaarduFlora

3:8

Nõmme KaljuTrans

3:2

KuressaareTammeka

1:1

 

Hebei China FortuneDalian Yifang

1:0

Guangzhou R&FWuhan Zall

3:4

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru