Argentinian championship, 2021

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate17123234 - 123962117 - 62061117 - 619
2.Talleres17102524 - 163261114 - 41941410 - 1213
3.Boca Juniors1786321 - 13304319 - 61543212 - 715
4.Lanús1793530 - 263043215 - 121550315 - 1415
5.Vélez Sársfield1777324 - 132844118 - 7163326 - 612
6.Defensa y Justicia1877425 - 172862118 - 9201537 - 88
7.Estudiantes1776426 - 182734112 - 61342314 - 1214
8.Colón1775514 - 19264317 - 6153247 - 1311
9.Huracán1767416 - 13253337 - 8123419 - 513
10.Independiente1767418 - 16253429 - 7133329 - 912
11.Gimnasia y Esgrima1867516 - 18254519 - 6172247 - 128
12.Argentinos Juniors1766518 - 152442211 - 7142437 - 810
13.Rosario Central1873826 - 252450414 - 101523412 - 159
14.Godoy Cruz1765626 - 222334214 - 101331412 - 1210
15.Racing Club1858515 - 12232425 - 41034310 - 813
16.Unión1764720 - 242232411 - 9113239 - 1511
17.Platense1848620 - 22201526 - 8833414 - 1412
18.Sarmiento1755719 - 212041412 - 10131437 - 117
19.Atlético Tucumán1755717 - 242034110 - 7132167 - 177
20.Newell's Old Boys1745817 - 241732412 - 14111345 - 106
21.San Lorenzo de Almagro1745815 - 231732310 - 9111355 - 146
22.Aldosivi17521017 - 291730610 - 1692247 - 138
23.Patronato1737716 - 22162429 - 8101357 - 146
24.Banfield1729612 - 19151257 - 1351715 - 610
25.Central Córdoba1827918 - 261322513 - 1780545 - 95
26.Arsenal172786 - 21132525 - 7110261 - 142

Day 18
Day 17
Day 16

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 442
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 794
Site news
21.10.2021
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2021

Day 18

24.10

Godoy Cruz - Banfield

15:45

24.10

Colón - Estudiantes

15:45

24.10

Huracán - San Lorenzo de Almagro

18:00

24.10

Vélez Sársfield - Boca Juniors

20:15

25.10

Aldosivi - Arsenal

14:30

25.10

Sarmiento - Newell's Old Boys

14:30

25.10

Atlético Tucumán - Patronato

16:45

25.10

Lanús - Talleres

16:45

25.10

River Plate - Argentinos Juniors

19:00

25.10

Independiente - Unión

21:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

 

LokomotivFK Sochi

19:00

 

Zenit-2FK Tver

14:00

Luki-EnergiyaLeningradets

16:00

FK ChitaZvezda SPb

16:30

Dynamo SPbKrasava

18:00

 

FK VolnaFK Chertanovo

14:00

Dynamo-2Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2

16:00

FK MuromKhimik

18:00

Znamya TrudaYenisey-2

18:00

 

FK KolomnaKvant

14:00

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Metallurg

15:00

PeresvetZnamya

15:00

RodinaFK Saransk

16:00

SaturnFK Strogino

19:00

 

AvangardFakel-M

14:00

Arsenal-2Sokol

14:00

FK RyazanZenit Penza

16:00

 

VPK-AhroHirnyk-Sport

15:30

ObolonAhrobiznes

18:30

 

SəbailQarabağ

19:00

 

FK AndijonNasaf

15:15

 

Botev PLudogorets

18:30

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

Gil VicenteBraga

19:00

BoavistaBelenenses

21:15

 

ÖrebroDegerfors

19:00

 

AldosiviArsenal

14:30

SarmientoNewell's Old Boys

14:30

Atlético TucumánPatronato

16:45

LanúsTalleres

16:45

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

19:00

IndependienteUnión

21:15

 

AtléticoGrêmio

20:00

PalmeirasSport

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Krasnodar

1:4

FK RostovArsenal

4:0

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

3:1

 

NeftekhimikTekstilshchik

3:1

AkronOlimp-Dolgoprudny

2:1

TomVolgar

2:1

FK OrenburgSKA-Khabarovsk

2:0

FakelMetallurg

3:2

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban

1:2

KAMAZSpartak-2

4:1

RotorAlaniya

0:0

TorpedoYenisey

2:1

BaltikaVeles

1:0

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSKA

1:3

Legion-DynamoFK Tuapse

0:1

ChaikaFK Forte

1:1

DruzhbaAlania-2

1:1

Mashuk-KMVRotor-2

1:1

 

Zenit-IzhevskFK Orenburg-2

1:1

FK ChelyabinskTorpedo Miass

2:0

FK TyumenLada-Tolyatti

7:0

NostaAmkar

1:0

SpartakVolga

0:5

ZvezdaUral-2

1:0

 

VeresFK Mariupol

2:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

ChornomoretsFK Lviv

1:1

 

PrykarpattyaAlians

3:1

PolissyaKryvbas

1:2

 

ChernihivChaika

2:2

KarpatyEpitsentr

0:1

BukovynaLyubomyr

4:1

DniproLNZ

15:00*

AFSKRubikon

1:1

KarpatyMunkacs

1:0

 

FK NikopolSkoruk

0:1

FK TrostianetsEnerhiya

2:1

Real PharmaKrystal

2:1

FK SumyPeremoha

1:2

BalkanyFK Vovchansk

1:1

TavriyaYarud

1:0

ViktoriyaFK Poltava

1:0

 

SabahSumqayıt

3:0

NeftçiZira

2:1

 

FK SlutskFK Smorgon

2:1

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

1:2

FK HomelEnergetik-BDU

4:0

Dynamo BrIsloch

1:0

 

FloreștiPetrocub

3:4

SheriffBălți

2:0

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

2:2

 

Qoʼqon 1912Lokomotiv

2:1

MashʼalNavbahor

0:0

 

Admira WackerTirol

0:1

Austria WRied

4:1

WolfsbergAustria K

2:1

 

ChelseaNorwich City

7:0

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

1:1

EvertonWatford

2:5

Leeds UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

SouthamptonBurnley

2:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester City

1:4

 

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

0:2

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

3:0

Birmingham CitySwansea City

2:1

Blackburn RoversReading

2:0

BlackpoolPreston North End

2:0

Coventry CityDerby County

1:1

MillwallStoke City

2:1

Luton TownHull City

1:0

Peterborough UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

West Bromwich AlbionBristol City

3:0

 

CercleStandard

1:1

KortrijkOostende

1:0

MechelenZulte Waregem

2:2

EupenUnion Saint-Gilloise

2:3

 

Botev VCherno More

0:0

ArdaSlavia

1:1

LevskiPirin

3:0*

 

BayernHoffenheim

4:0

RB LeipzigGreuther

4:1

WolfsburgFreiburg

0:2

ArminiaBorussia D

1:3

HerthaBorussia M

1:0

 

UtrechtHeerenveen

2:1

ZwolleHeracles Almelo

1:0

WaalwijkSparta

1:0

 

ValenciaMallorca

2:2

CádizAlavés

0:2

ElcheEspañol

2:2

AthleticVillarreal

2:1

 

SalernitanaEmpoli

2:4

SassuoloVenezia

3:1

BolognaMilan

2:4

 

FK LiepājaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

3:0

SpartaksValmiera

1:4

 

VikingLillestrøm

5:1

StabækMolde

0:3

 

RakówTermalica

3:2

LechiaGórnik

1:1

PogońJagiellonia

4:1

Wisła KŚląsk

0:5

 

Santa ClaraFamalicão

0:2

TondelaPorto

1:3

SportingMoreirense

1:0

 

MladostKolubara

3:1

SpartakMetalac

2:0

 

NK BravoDomžale

0:1

AluminijCelje

0:1

KoperOlimpija

0:1

 

NantesClermont

2:1

LilleBrest

1:1

 

OsijekHrvatski dragovoljac

1:0

HajdukGorica

0:0

 

JezeroSutjeska

0:2

RudarDečić

1:1

PodgoricaMornar

1:1

ZetaPetrovac

1:1

BudućnostIskra

4:1

 

PardubiceFastav

0:0

SlováckoBohemians 1905

1:0

SlovanSigma

2:0

KarvináBaník

19:00*

 

DjurgårdensKalmar

3:2

HäckenHalmstad

2:3

 

AberdeenHibernian

1:0

CelticSt. Johnstone

2:0

Dundee UnitedMotherwell

2:1

HeartsDundee

1:1

Ross CountyLivingston

2:3

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaCentral Córdoba

2:2

Defensa y JusticiaPlatense

2:1

Rosario CentralRacing Club

2:1

 

JuventudeCeará

0:0

SantosAmérica

0:2

FluminenseFlamengo

3:1

FortalezaAtlético Paranaense

3:0

 

Seattle SoundersSporting Kansas City

1:2

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

1:2

Los Angeles GalaxyDallas

2:2

Chicago FireReal Salt Lake

1:0

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

1:1

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

1:1

TorontoMontréal

1:1

New York CityDC United

6:0

Philadelphia UnionNashville

1:0

Inter MiamiCincinnati

5:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru