Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors19127025 - 64373015 - 22454010 - 419
2.Racing Club19710216 - 83153111 - 5182715 - 313
3.Vélez Sársfield1994622 - 17314238 - 51452314 - 1217
4.Belgrano1987421 - 16312349 - 11964012 - 522
5.Colón1987419 - 153133310 - 10125419 - 519
6.Lanús1978420 - 142934310 - 101344110 - 416
7.Tigre1976622 - 192743213 - 10153349 - 912
8.Independiente1976618 - 172752311 - 7172437 - 1010
9.San Martín1968517 - 14265419 - 4191448 - 107
10.Atlético1982922 - 262642312 - 111440610 - 1512
11.Unión1967614 - 18252627 - 7124147 - 1113
12.Godoy Cruz1966728 - 242443217 - 91523511 - 159
13.Arsenal1966721 - 202431511 - 121035210 - 814
14.Estudiantes1965824 - 242352319 - 14171355 - 106
15.Argentinos Juniors1957718 - 24224428 - 81613510 - 166
16.All Boys1949615 - 23211537 - 983438 - 1413
17.San Lorenzo de Almagro19541013 - 19193166 - 9102347 - 109
18.Newell's Old Boys19113513 - 18160824 - 681539 - 128
19.Olimpo19210715 - 25161638 - 1291447 - 137
20.Banfield19321413 - 29112259 - 1181094 - 183

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2011 17:00Vélez Sársfield Colón1:1 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2011 20:05Vélez Sársfield Unión0:1 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 570
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Champions League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Semifinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

RéunionSeychelles

14:30

MauritiusMayotte

14:30

JuventusInter

19:30

FiorentinaBenfica

20:00

CelticNõmme Kalju

19:45

DundalkQarabağ

19:45

FerencvárosValetta

20:00

BATERosenborg

20:00

MariborAIK

20:15

Crvena ZvezdaHJK

20:45

CFRMaccabi

21:00

SlovanFeronikeli

18:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroCerro Porteño

19:15

NacionalInternacional

19:15

EmelecFlamengo

19:30

Atlético ParanaenseBoca Juniors

21:30

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

21:30

 

Spartak-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Tekstilshchik

17:00

NeftekhimikLuch

18:00

ShinnikFK Armavir

18:30

FakelBaltika

19:00

TorpedoMordovia

19:00

TomAvangard

19:00

FK KhimkiYenisey

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor

19:00

ChaikaSKA-Khabarovsk

20:00

 

Ottawa FuryHFX Wanderers

19:30

Montreal ImpactYork9

19:30

Vancouver WhitecapsCavalry

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

MayotteMaldives

3:1

ComorosRéunion

1:0

MauritiusMadagascar

1:1

 

VitoshaBotev V

0:2

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

0:0

HKFH

2:0

 

Wisła PGórnik

1:1

 

KarvináBaník

1:2

 

HammarbyElfsborg

5:2

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

 

São PauloChapecoense

4:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru