18.11.2011 < | Football matches for 19.11.2011 | > 20.11.2011 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Club Africain | | MAS Fès | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Radès |
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:00 | Auckland City | | Hekari United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Auckland | |||||||||
15:00 | Amicale | | Koloale | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Port Vila |
Day 31 | |||||||||
14:00 | Volga | | Amkar | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
16:15 | Terek | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:0 | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Krasnodar | | Spartak-Nalchik | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 21 | |||||||||
13:30 | Nyva | | MFK Mykolaiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
14:00 | Bukovyna | | Stal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalurh | | Olympic | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
16:00 | Krymteplytsya | | Enerhetyk | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Molodizhne |
Day 32 | |||||||||
14:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Naftan | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
14:00 | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Homel | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Minsk | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
14:00 | BATE | | Dnepr | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Vitebsk | | Neman | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Vitebsk |
Day 16 | |||||||||
13:00 | Costuleni | | Olimpia | 0:0 | |||||
13:00 | CSCA-Rapid | | Nistru | 0:0 | |||||
13:00 | Iskra-Stal | | Sheriff | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
13:00 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | | Dacia | 0:6 (0:4) | |||||
13:00 | Zimbru | | Milsami | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
17:00 | Tiraspol | | Academia UTM | 0:0 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
16:00 | Wiener Neustadt | | Sturm | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
18:30 | Wacker | | Mattersburg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
18:30 | Admira Wacker | | Austria | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
18:30 | Kapfenberg | | Ried | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kapfenberg |
Day 12 | |||||||||
12:45 | Norwich City | | Arsenal | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester City | | Newcastle United | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Sunderland | | Fulham | 0:0 | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Blackburn Rovers | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
17:30 | Swansea City | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Swansea |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Doncaster Rovers | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Peterborough United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Burnley | | Leeds United | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Blackpool | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Ipswich Town | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Reading | | Cardiff City | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
Southampton | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Watford | | Portsmouth | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
15:00 | Coventry City | | West Ham United | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
15:00 | Derby County | | Hull City | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Derby |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 69-41 | 89 | ||
2. | Southampton | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 85-46 | 88 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 81-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-51 | 76 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 79-59 | 75 | ||
6. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 66-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52-51 | 70 | ||
8. | Hull City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 47-44 | 68 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-55 | 66 | ||
10. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-52 | 66 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
14:30 | Ludogorets | | Kaliakra | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Razgrad | |||||||||
14:30 | Montana | | Slavia | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Montana | |||||||||
14:30 | Cherno More | | Svetkavitsa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Varna | |||||||||
16:30 | Levski | | Vidima-Rakovski | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Hannover | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Werder | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Hertha | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Nürnberg | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
18:30 | Bayern | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
München |
Day 13 | |||||||||
18:45 | De Graafschap | | PSV | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Doetinchem | |||||||||
19:45 | Heracles | | Twente | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Almelo | |||||||||
19:45 | Heerenveen | | Waalwijk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Heerenveen | |||||||||
19:45 | NEC | | Roda | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Nijmegen | |||||||||
20:45 | Ajax | | NAC | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Amsterdam |
Day 13 | |||||||||
18:00 | Villarreal | | Real Betis | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
20:00 | Barcelona | | Real Zaragoza | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
22:00 | Valencia | | Real Madrid | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Valencia |
Day 12 | |||||||||
13:00 | Jagodina | | Crvena zvezda | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Jagodina | |||||||||
13:00 | OFK | | Radnički 1923 | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
13:00 | Sloboda | | Metalac | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Užice | |||||||||
13:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Javor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
16:00 | Partizan | | Borac | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
16:00 | Vojvodina | | Smederevo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novi Sad |
Day 14 | |||||||||
19:00 | Nice | | Saint-Étienne | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
19:00 | Evian | | Lorient | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Annecy | |||||||||
19:00 | Dijon | | Bordeaux | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dijon | |||||||||
19:00 | Ajaccio | | Caen | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ajaccio | |||||||||
21:00 | Montpellier | | Marseille | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Montpellier |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Zadar | | Osijek | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Istra 1961 | | Slaven | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Šibenik | | Lučko | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Varaždin | | Inter | 3:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Lokomotiva | | Hajduk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dukla | | Teplice | 0:0 | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
17:00 | Slovácko | | Slovan | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
18:20 | Viktoria Plzeň | | Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Plzeň |
Day 15 | |||||||||
12:30 | Inverness | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Inverness | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | Motherwell | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Hearts | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Kilmarnock | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | St. Johnstone | 0:0 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Paisley |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Kuressaare | | Infonet | 4:1 | 1:0 | 5:1 | ||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
17:00 | Argentinos Juniors | | Godoy Cruz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:10 | Independiente | | Olimpo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
21:15 | Belgrano | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Córdoba |
Day 36 | |||||||||
19:00 | Grêmio | | Ceará | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
19:00 | São Paulo | | América-MG | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
19:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Avaí | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | Wellington Phoenix | | Adelaide United | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Auckland | |||||||||
17:30 | Newcastle United Jets | | Brisbane Roar | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
19:45 | Sydney | | Central Coast Mariners | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 40-24 | 51 | ||
2. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 50-28 | 49 | ||
3. | Perth Glory | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 40-35 | 43 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 34-32 | 40 | ||
5. | Sydney | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 37-42 | 38 | ||
6. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 35-34 | 37 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 38-41 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 35-43 | 29 | ||
9. | Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 26-44 | 25 | ||
10. | Gold Coast United | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 30-42 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |