Austria 2011/12

Bundesliga

Mattersburg, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Red Bull361911660 - 3068CL116132 - 73985528 - 2329
2.Rapid361614652 - 3062EL97228 - 153477424 - 1528
3.Admira Wacker3615101159 - 5255105334 - 263555825 - 2620
4.Austria3614121052 - 445497232 - 183455820 - 2620
5.Sturm361215947 - 4151115230 - 1438110717 - 2713
6.Ried3611151044 - 3848EL86425 - 173039619 - 2118
7.Wacker3610151136 - 454576522 - 242739614 - 2118
8.Mattersburg369111641 - 4338531024 - 241848617 - 1920
9.Wiener Neustadt366151526 - 5133212412 - 1818431114 - 3315
10.Kapfenberg36582321 - 642346815 - 211812156 - 435

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2012 16:00Mattersburg Kapfenberg2:0 (1:0)
 Mattersburg
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2012 18:30Wacker Mattersburg3:6 (1:3)
 Innsbruck
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2012 20:30Mattersburg Austria2:0 (1:0)
 Mattersburg
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2012 18:30Red Bull Mattersburg0:1 (0:1)
 Salzburg
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2012 16:00Admira Wacker Mattersburg0:1 (0:1)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.2012 18:30Mattersburg Ried4:1 (1:0)
 Mattersburg
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2011 18:30Mattersburg Kapfenberg2:0 (2:0)
 Mattersburg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2011 16:00Mattersburg Red Bull3:0 (1:0)
 Mattersburg
Day 10

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 360
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 546
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

 

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

16:00

RodinaTorpedo

16:00

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

21:00

 

ZorkiyKvant

18:00

DynamoFK Khimki-M

18:00

SokolRotor-2

19:00

SaturnMetallurg

19:00

 

SKADynamo

19:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

17:00

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

18:00

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

18:30

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

16:00

AhrobiznesRukh

17:00

FK MynaiKremin

17:00

MetalurhMetalist 1925

18:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

18:30

 

AliansTavriya

17:00

 

IslochFK Slutsk

18:00

LuchFK Minsk

19:45

 

Aston VillaEverton

20:00

 

BarkingAveley

19:45

WhickhamThornaby

19:45

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

19:45

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

19:45

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

19:45

WhitehawkSaltdean United

19:45

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

19:45

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

19:45

 

GenkAnderlecht

20:30

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

18:00

ArdaCherno More

20:30

 

KölnBorussia D

20:30

 

SioniDinamo Bt

17:00

 

GranadaSevilla

20:00

LevanteVillarreal

22:00

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

20:30

 

Vitória SMoreirense

19:00

Rio AveAves

21:15

 

BaníkSlovácko

18:00

SigmaTeplice

18:00

 

KuressaareTammeka

18:45

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:00

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

19:00

Orlando CityAtlanta United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

2:2

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

2:0

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

4:0

LDUBoca Juniors

0:3

FlamengoInternacional

2:0

Abahani4.25

4:3

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

2:1

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:3

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

3:3 aet
pen. 5:6

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

2:5

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

0:1

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

3:0

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

1:2

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

1:4

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

2:0

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

1:3

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

1:0

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

4:1

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

2:1

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

1:1

FulhamMillwall

4:0

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Preston North EndStoke City

3:1

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

1:3

West Bromwich AlbionReading

1:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

0:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

1:0

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru