Austria 1948/49

Erste Klasse

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Austria18131465 - 272781042 - 141750423 - 1310
2.Rapid Wien18113461 - 292562129 - 81451332 - 2111
3.Admira18112569 - 332470241 - 191442328 - 1410
4.Wacker18103535 - 342361219 - 141342316 - 2010
5.FC Wien1893635 - 332153124 - 151340511 - 188
6.First Vienna1883744 - 321951325 - 141132419 - 188
7.Wiener Sport-Club1883735 - 341961218 - 91322517 - 256
8.FAC18621037 - 461450424 - 221012613 - 244
9.Rapid Oberlaa18121516 - 6441268 - 2640098 - 380
10.Hochstädt18121514 - 7941177 - 3330187 - 461

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.1949Wacker FC Wien0:3
 Simmering
Simmering-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.1949Rapid Oberlaa First Vienna0:3
 Wien
Red Star-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1949Hochstädt Austria2:9
 Wien
BAC-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1949Wiener Sport-Club FAC4:0
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1949Rapid Wien Admira4:1
 Wien
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1949Admira Rapid Oberlaa9:0
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1949Austria Rapid Wien5:3
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1949FAC Wacker4:1
 Wien
Jedlesee I
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1949FC Wien First Vienna3:3
 Wien
FC Wien-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1949Hochstädt Wiener Sport-Club0:2
 Wien
BAC-Platz
Day 16
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

19:30

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

14:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

20:00

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

Cherno MorePirin

17:30

 

HannoverStuttgart

20:30

 

AZTwente

20:00

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

21:00

 

CracoviaLechia

18:00

GórnikJagiellonia

20:30

 

BelenensesChaves

20:30

 

BoracVoždovac

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

20:45

 

InterLokomotiva

18:00

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:30

VysočinaZbrojovka

18:00

BaumitSlavia

20:15

 

DundeeRangers

19:45

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

17:05

Chacarita JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:15

ColónTigre

21:30

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 22

CSKABenfica

2:0

BaselManchester United

1:0

AnderlechtBayern

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

7:1

Atlético MadridRoma

2:0

QarabağChelsea

0:4

SportingOlympiakós

3:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:0

GrêmioLanús

1:0

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

4:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

4:0

SpartakAnzhi-2

1:0

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

2:2

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

2:0

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

4:1

 

TorpedoDinamo

2:0

SaburtaloDinamo

0:0

LokomotiviSamtredia

2:5

DilaKobuleti

0:1

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru