Austria 1920/21

Erste Klasse

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rapid24176186 - 3940111045 - 182365141 - 2117
2.Wiener Amateur24154566 - 3034101142 - 122153424 - 1813
3.Rudolfshügel2498744 - 412646219 - 171452525 - 2412
4.Hakoah2496934 - 282453422 - 161343512 - 1211
5.Hertha2488844 - 412453423 - 171335421 - 2411
6.WAF2488837 - 362434517 - 201054320 - 1614
7.Wiener Sport-Club24861041 - 422261528 - 191325513 - 239
8.FAC2478944 - 472264231 - 201614713 - 276
9.Simmering24851138 - 562152518 - 161233620 - 409
10.First Vienna24771033 - 472135413 - 251142620 - 2210
11.Wacker24681027 - 412036316 - 161232711 - 258
12.Admira24651340 - 561733624 - 31932716 - 258
13.WAC24651337 - 671753417 - 291312920 - 384

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.1921FAC First Vienna3:3
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.1921Rudolfshügel Admira1:3
 Simmering
Simmering-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1921Wiener Amateur Simmering10:1
 Simmering
Simmering-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1921Hertha WAC5:0
 Wien
Hertha-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1921Hakoah Wiener Sport-Club0:0
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.1921WAF Rapid1:3
 Wien
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1921Simmering Hakoah0:1
 Simmering
Simmering-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1921Rapid First Vienna3:2
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1921Wiener Sport-Club Wacker0:2
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1921WAF Hertha2:2
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1921Admira FAC2:3
 Wien
Jedlesee I
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1921WAC Rudolfshügel3:2
 Wien
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

MalaysiaVietnam

20:45

BruggeAtlético

21:00

MonacoBorussia

21:00

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur

21:00

InterPSV

21:00

LiverpoolNapoli

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Schalke 04Lokomotiv

18:55

GalatasarayPorto

20:55

 

SunderlandWalsall

19:45*

Bradford CityPeterborough United

19:45*

Newport CountyWrexham

19:45*

 

AberdeenLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

River PlateBoca Juniors

3:1 aet

 

DynamoUral

4:0

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

1:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

 

OlympikDesna

1:1

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

1:2

 

SabahKeşlə

1:2

ZiraQarabağ

0:6

SəbailQəbələ

0:0

NeftçiSumqayıt

0:0

 

MattersburgAustria

2:1

HartbergWacker

2:2

RapidSturm

0:0

 

Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2

 

CercleAntwerp

0:3

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:1

GentEupen

2:0

 

SeptemvriDunav

2:1

VereyaCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsSlavia

2:0

 

Mainz 05Hannover

1:1

Borussia MStuttgart

3:0

 

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

3:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

0:0

EmmenFeyenoord

1:4

NACVitesse

2:1

 

EibarLevante

4:4

HuescaReal Madrid

0:1

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:2

Real BetisRayo Vallecano

2:0

 

SassuoloFiorentina

3:3

EmpoliBologna

2:1

ParmaChievo

1:1

UdineseAtalanta

1:3

GenoaSPAL

1:1

MilanTorino

0:0

 

GórnikMiedź

1:3

LechiaLegia

0:0

 

NacionalBoavista

0:0

MoreirenseSanta Clara

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesRio Ave

3:2

SportingAves

4:1

 

DinamoVoždovac

1:2

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:0

FK MačvaRadnik

1:2

ZemunMladost

0:3

ProleterČukarički

0:0

BačkaVojvodina

0:0

RadPartizan

0:3

 

MuraTriglav

0:0

AluminijCelje

4:1

 

StrasbourgCaen

2:2

LilleReims

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

21:00*

 

InterDinamo

0:2

GoricaOsijek

1:2

 

IskraBudućnost

0:0

 

SpartaTeplice

0:1

 

DundeeRangers

1:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

19:20*

Argentinos JuniorsAldosivi

1:2

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

2:2

Racing ClubSan Martín San Juan

1:0

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

21:30*

 

Newcastle United JetsBrisbane Roar

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru