Austria 1958/59

Staatsliga A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Wiener Sport-Club262060104 - 3546CC121068 - 152585036 - 2021
2.Rapid262123102 - 2944102160 - 1522110242 - 1422
3.First Vienna26136763 - 4132MC72434 - 191664329 - 2216
4.Austria Wien26127763 - 473174229 - 211853534 - 2613
5.WAC26126856 - 4530MC53523 - 191373333 - 2617
6.Simmering261061063 - 582654436 - 291452627 - 2912
7.GAK261131246 - 6125101232 - 2321121014 - 384
8.Wacker261031357 - 612350830 - 381053527 - 2313
9.Kremser26861249 - 512253526 - 231333723 - 289
10.Alpine26931463 - 912152634 - 371241829 - 549
11.LASK26931446 - 682170624 - 291423822 - 397
12.Admira26831555 - 631942731 - 321041824 - 319
13.Kapfenberg26561532 - 681626516 - 2410301016 - 446
14.Olympia26242025 - 106822914 - 436021111 - 632

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1959Kremser Kapfenberg3:0
 Krems an der Donau
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1959GAK Simmering5:3
 Graz
GAK-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1959Alpine LASK6:2
 Leoben
Stadion Donawitz
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1959Wiener Sport-Club First Vienna4:2
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1959Admira WAC2:3
 Wien
Jedlesee II
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1959Rapid Austria Wien2:1
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1959Wacker Olympia3:1
 Wien
Wacker-Platz
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1959LASK GAK1:0
 Linz
LASK-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1959Austria Wien Wacker2:1
 Wien
Red Star-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1959Olympia Kremser2:2
 Wien
Red Star-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1959Kapfenberg Wiener Sport-Club2:2
 Kapfenberg
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.1959First Vienna Admira4:1
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.1959WAC Alpine1:2
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.1959Simmering Rapid2:4
 Simmering
Simmering-Platz
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1959WAC First Vienna1:2
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1959Admira Kapfenberg2:1
 Wien
Jedlesee II
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1959Alpine GAK4:2
 Leoben
Stadion Donawitz
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1959Kremser Austria Wien2:3
 Krems an der Donau
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1959Wacker Simmering2:1
 Wien
Wacker-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1959Wiener Sport-Club Olympia9:0
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.1959Rapid LASK8:0
 Wien
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 096
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

19:00

 

TorpedoPskov-747

18:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

FK HomelDnepr

19:00

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

20:45

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

16:00

ObodNasaf

16:00

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

MashʼalBuxoro

17:30

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

18:30

 

AntwerpKortrijk

20:30

 

CSKADunav

20:00

 

BayernWolfsburg

20:30

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

17:00

SaburtaloKobuleti

20:00

 

PiastArka

18:00

ŚląskLech

20:30

 

PortoPortimonense

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

20:20

 

NiceAngers

19:00

LilleMonaco

20:45

 

InfonetTrans

19:30

 

BelgranoTigre

19:05

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

21:05

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

SantosBarcelona

0:1

GrêmioBotafogo

1:0

Ponte PretaSport

1:0

FlamengoChapecoense

4:0

Racing ClubCorinthians

0:0

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Arsenal (Tula)

1:0

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

3:0

FK OrenburgRubin (Kazan)

0:2

Avangard (Kursk)CSKA (Moscow)

1:0 aet

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Dynamo (Moscow)

0:0 aet
pen. 4:2

Tom (Tomsk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

2:1

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

2:0

Volgar (Astrakhan)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

0:2

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Tosno (Tosno)

1:2

Kuban (Krasnodar)Spartak (Moscow)

0:2

 

SakhalinDynamo

0:1

SmenaIrtysh

0:1

ZenitFK Chita

1:4

 

Helios (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

1:2

Kolos (Kovalivka)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

1:2

Zhemchuzhina (Odesa)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

1:1 aet
pen. 1:4

Tavriya (Simferopil)Zirka (Kirovohrad)

3:2 aet

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Veres (Rivne)

1:2 aet

Ingulets (Petrove)Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)

0:0 aet
pen. 5:6

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Vorskla (Poltava)

0:2

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Karpaty (Lviv)

2:1

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Hirnyk-Sport (Kryvyi Rih)

1:0

SKK Demnya (Demnya)FK Lviv (Lviv)

1:2

 

ArsenalDoncaster Rovers

1:0

ChelseaNottingham Forest

5:1

EvertonSunderland

3:0

Manchester UnitedBurton Albion

4:1

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City

1:2

 

Cadbury HeathBridport

2:3 aet*

Bodmin TownBideford

1:1

 

KölnEintracht

0:1

HerthaBayer 04

2:1

FreiburgHannover

1:1

Hamburger SVBorussia D

0:3

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

2:3

 

AthleticAtlético

1:2

LeganésGirona

0:0

DeportivoAlavés

1:0

Real MadridReal Betis

0:1

SevillaLas Palmas

1:0

 

BeneventoRoma

0:4

AtalantaCrotone

5:1

CagliariSassuolo

0:1

GenoaChievo

1:1

Hellas VeronaSampdoria

0:0

JuventusFiorentina

1:0

LazioNapoli

1:4

MilanSPAL

2:0

UdineseTorino

2:3

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

1:2

StumbrasSūduva

1:3

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

0:2

PartizanNapredak

1:1

 

HalmstadKalmar

1:1

ÖstersundsMalmö

2:2

Jönköpings SödraSirius

3:1

HammarbyGöteborg

2:1

 

DundeeCeltic

0:4

 

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

4:0

TorontoMontreal Impact

3:5

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru