Austria 1925/26

Erste Klasse

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Wiener Amateur24155473 - 393582238 - 161873235 - 2317
2.First Vienna24143761 - 453191239 - 221952522 - 2312
3.Simmering24125764 - 522972334 - 251653430 - 2713
4.Admira24123949 - 422742622 - 221081327 - 2017
5.Rapid24123961 - 572771433 - 291552528 - 2812
6.Slovan24114956 - 472663334 - 231551622 - 2411
7.Hakoah2498756 - 502653429 - 291345327 - 2113
8.Wiener Sport-Club241121145 - 572490329 - 241822816 - 336
9.Wacker2488851 - 532455227 - 231533624 - 309
10.WAC24851142 - 472133618 - 22952524 - 2512
11.FAC24751243 - 531961522 - 201314721 - 336
12.Rudolfshügel24361538 - 681225519 - 299111019 - 393
13.Hertha24351635 - 641113816 - 30522819 - 346

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 446
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 23

 

Spartak-2Avangard

17:00

 

FK SmalyavichyTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

20:30

 

GrindavíkKeflavík

19:15

 

Zagłębie SPiast

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaFK Mačva

17:00

 

BaníkBaumit

18:00

 

HammarbyDalkurd

19:00

NorrköpingElfsborg

19:00

 

InternacionalCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

1:1

FK HomelDnepr

2:0

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

0:0

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

1:2

ShakhtyorKaysar

2:2

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:0

 

LudogoretsEtar

1:0

Botev PLevski

0:1

 

PuskásDebrecen

0:1

HonvédHaladás

3:2

VideotonKisvárda

4:0

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

3:1

 

ŚląskCracovia

3:1

Wisła KArka

0:0

LegiaZagłębie L

1:3

 

VoždovacBačka

1:0

NapredakRad

1:0

ČukaričkiZemun

1:1

 

MuraTriglav

1:1

GoricaOlimpija

2:0

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

3:2

SlovanKarviná

1:0

PříbramTeplice

1:1

SpartaOpava

2:0

 

ÖrebroMalmö

1:2

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

4:1

KalmarSundsvall

0:2

 

KalevKuressaare

3:0

 

FlamengoBotafogo

2:0

São PauloCorinthians

3:1

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

2:0

Atlanta UnitedDC United

3:1

Chicago FireToronto

1:2

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

2:0

Columbus CrewOrlando City

3:2

Houston DynamoDallas

1:1

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

20:00

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

1:2

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:2

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

3:1

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru