Austria 1947/48

Erste Klasse

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rapid Wien18132355 - 232860326 - 111272029 - 1216
2.Wacker18131460 - 192751334 - 121180126 - 716
3.Austria1894574 - 362252244 - 191242330 - 1710
4.Wiener Sport-Club1893636 - 292153120 - 121340516 - 178
5.FC Wien1893633 - 282141416 - 12952217 - 1612
6.Admira1875626 - 36192259 - 27653117 - 913
7.First Vienna1882847 - 461850425 - 211032422 - 258
8.Rapid Oberlaa18421220 - 57102167 - 22521613 - 355
9.FAC18331221 - 47912611 - 20421610 - 275
10.WAC18211517 - 6850188 - 3312079 - 354

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.1948Austria Rapid Wien2:2
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.1948Wacker Wiener Sport-Club1:0
 Wien
Wacker-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.1948WAC First Vienna1:4
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.1948Admira Rapid Oberlaa1:1
 Wien
Jedlesee II
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.1948FC Wien FAC2:3
 Wien
Wacker-Platz
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1948Austria WAC8:2
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1948FAC Wacker1:3
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1948Rapid Wien FC Wien0:2
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1948Rapid Oberlaa Wiener Sport-Club2:3
 Wien
Wacker-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1948First Vienna Admira0:1
 Wien
Wacker-Platz
Day 16
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

19:30

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

14:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

20:00

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

Cherno MorePirin

17:30

 

HannoverStuttgart

20:30

 

AZTwente

20:00

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

21:00

 

CracoviaLechia

18:00

GórnikJagiellonia

20:30

 

BelenensesChaves

20:30

 

BoracVoždovac

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

20:45

 

InterLokomotiva

18:00

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:30

VysočinaZbrojovka

18:00

BaumitSlavia

20:15

 

DundeeRangers

19:45

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

17:05

Chacarita JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:15

ColónTigre

21:30

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 22

CSKABenfica

2:0

BaselManchester United

1:0

AnderlechtBayern

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

7:1

Atlético MadridRoma

2:0

QarabağChelsea

0:4

SportingOlympiakós

3:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:0

GrêmioLanús

1:0

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

4:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

4:0

SpartakAnzhi-2

1:0

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

2:2

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

2:0

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

4:1

 

TorpedoDinamo

2:0

SaburtaloDinamo

0:0

LokomotiviSamtredia

2:5

DilaKobuleti

0:1

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru