Austria 1924/25

Erste Klasse

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Hakoah20106443 - 302662223 - 141444220 - 1612
2.Wiener Amateur20104636 - 282462220 - 101442416 - 1810
3.First Vienna2095641 - 322352323 - 181243318 - 1411
4.Rapid2095649 - 392354128 - 191441521 - 209
5.WAC2087542 - 372345117 - 161342425 - 2110
6.Admira2086639 - 302251420 - 161135219 - 1411
7.Wacker2068634 - 362043316 - 141125318 - 229
8.Simmering2074943 - 441842425 - 201032518 - 248
9.Wiener Sport-Club2065932 - 351722616 - 19643316 - 1611
10.Slovan2057831 - 421744219 - 191213612 - 235
11.Rudolfshügel20231521 - 58713613 - 2651098 - 322

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1925First Vienna Wacker4:3
 
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1925Simmering Hakoah3:3
 
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1925Slovan Wiener Sport-Club2:2
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1925Wiener Amateur WAC1:2
 
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1925Admira Rapid0:3
 Wien
Ober St. Veit Stadion
Day 21
Day 20
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

16:00

ComorosMalawi

15:00

GabonMali

16:00

GambiaBenin

16:30

South AfricaNigeria

15:00

SeychellesLibya

16:30

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

16:00

UgandaCape Verde

16:00

ThailandIndonesia

18:30

Timor-LestePhilippines

20:00

ItalyPortugal

20:45

TurkeySweden

20:00

AlbaniaScotland

20:45

SerbiaMontenegro

15:00

RomaniaLithuania

21:45

MaltaKosovo

18:00

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

20:00

CubaDominican Republic

15:30

JamaicaSuriname

19:00

NicaraguaHaiti

19:00

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

20:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

JordanIndia

18:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

18:50

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

13:00

AvanhardPrykarpattya

14:00

Dnipro-1Zirka

16:00

VolynAhrobiznes

17:00

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

17:10

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

19:00

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

19:00

FluminenseCeará

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 15

BelgiumIceland

2:0

CroatiaSpain

3:2

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina

0:0

HungaryEstonia

2:0

GreeceFinland

1:0

AndorraGeorgia

1:1

KazakhstanLatvia

1:1

San MarinoMoldova

0:1

LuxembourgBelarus

0:2

UzbekistanLebanon

0:0

PolandCzech Republic

0:1

IranTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

KuwaitBahrain

19:00*

IrelandNorthern Ireland

0:0

EnglandUSA

3:0

IsraelGuatemala

7:0

PeruEcuador

0:2

GermanyRussia

3:0

 

ChapecoenseBotafogo

0:1

FlamengoSantos

1:0

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

InternacionalAmérica

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru