Irtysh

Omsk

See also:  Irtysh (Omsk), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Krasnaya Zvezda Stadium

Other names:

 1946  Krylia Sovetov
 1947 – 1948  Baranov Factory
 1949  Bolshevik
 1957  Krasnaya Zvezda
 1958 – 2006  Irtysh
 2006 – 2008  Irtysh-1946
 2009 –   Irtysh

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2009 - place 5

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division East
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division East - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division East - place 4
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 10
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 17
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 16
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 2
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 621
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 248
Site news
08.01.2018
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Austria 2017/18

Day 21

03.02

Mattersburg - Sturm

16:00

03.02

Red Bull - Admira Wacker

18:30

03.02

Wolfsberg - Altach

18:30

03.02

LASK - St. Pölten

18:30

04.02

Rapid - Austria

16:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 21

 

SouthamptonTottenham Hotspur

16:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkAnderlecht

18:00

GentLokeren

20:00

 

BayernWerder

15:30

Schalke 04Hannover

18:00

 

SpartaExcelsior

12:30

Willem IIGroningen

14:30

AjaxFeyenoord

14:30

Heracles AlmeloPSV

16:45

 

AlavésLeganés

12:00

Real MadridDeportivo

16:15

Real SociedadCelta de Vigo

18:30

Real BetisBarcelona

20:45

 

AtalantaNapoli

12:30

BolognaBenevento

15:00

LazioChievo

15:00

Hellas VeronaCrotone

15:00

SampdoriaFiorentina

15:00

UdineseSPAL

15:00

SassuoloTorino

15:00

CagliariMilan

18:00

InterRoma

20:45

 

AvesPaços de Ferreira

16:00

FeirenseMoreirense

16:00

Rio AveBoavista

18:00

Vitória GEstoril-Praia

20:15

 

NiceSaint-Étienne

15:00

MonacoMetz

17:00

LyonParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, January 19

 

Derby CountyBristol City

0:0

 

CharleroiMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

HerthaBorussia D

1:1

 

UtrechtAZ

1:1

 

GetafeAthletic

2:2

 

Vitória SSporting

1:1

PortoTondela

1:0

 

CaenMarseille

0:2

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru