Hajduk

Split

See also:  Hajduk (Split), Yugoslavia

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 140

Founded: 13.02.1911

Stadium: Gradski stadion u Poljudu

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1995/96 - Qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1994/95 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2016/17 - Play-off round
Europa League 2015/16 - Play-off round
Europa League 2014/15 - Play-off round
Europa League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Group G - place 4
Europa League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1991/92 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Croatian Supercup - overall stats
Croatian Supercup 2013 - Final
Croatian Supercup 2010 - Final
Croatian Supercup 2005 - Winner
Croatian Supercup 2004 - Winner
Croatian Supercup 2003 - Final
Croatian Supercup 1994 - Winner
Croatian Supercup 1993 - Winner
Croatian Supercup 1992 - Winner

Overall stats Croatian Prva HNL - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Croatia 2017/18 Prva HNL
Croatia 2016/17 Prva HNL - place 3
Croatia 2015/16 Prva HNL - place 3
Croatia 2014/15 Prva HNL - place 3
Croatia 2013/14 Prva HNL - place 3
Croatia 2012/13 Prva HNL - place 4
Croatia 2011/12 Prva HNL - place 2
Croatia 2010/11 Prva HNL - place 2
Croatia 2009/10 Prva HNL - place 2
Croatia 2008/09 Prva HNL - place 2
Croatia 2007/08 Prva HNL - place 5
Croatia 2006/07 Prva HNL - place 2
Croatia 2005/06, Prva HNL Championship - place 5
Croatia 2004/05, Prva HNL Championship - Champion
Croatia 2003/04, Prva HNL Championship - Champion
Croatia 2002/03, Prva HNL Championship - place 2
Croatia 2001/02 Prva HNL - place 2
Croatia 2000/01, Prva HNL Championship - Champion
Croatia 1999/00 Prva HNL - place 2
Croatia 1998/99, Prva HNL Championship - place 3
Croatia 1997/98, Prva HNL Championship - place 2
Croatia 1996/97, Prva HNL Championship - place 2
Croatia 1995/96, Prva HNL Championship - place 2
Croatia 1995/96, Prva A HNL First stage, A-league - place 2
Croatia 1994/95 Prva HNL - Champion
Croatia 1993/94 Prva HNL - Champion
Croatia 1992/93 Prva HNL - place 2
Croatia 1992 Prva HNL - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Austria 2017/18

Day 36

27.05

Austria - Red Bull

16:30

27.05

Altach - Sturm

16:30

27.05

Wolfsberg - Rapid

16:30

27.05

Admira Wacker - St. Pölten

16:30

27.05

Mattersburg - LASK

16:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

Universidad de ChileVasco da Gama

20:30

CruzeiroRacing Club

21:30

 

FK HaradzeyaShakhtsyor

18:45

IslochLuch

20:45

 

Qoʼqon 1912Buxoro

LokomotivQizilqum

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkValur

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

SūduvaStumbras

18:00

 

ÖrebroKalmar

19:00

 

PaideTrans

18:30

TammekaTulevik

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

JordanCyprus

3:0

LautokaTeam Wellington

3:4

 

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

0:2

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:2

Pskov-747Spartak

2:2

FK ChertanovoFK Murom

2:0

TorpedoTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaDynamo-2

0:1

 

MetallurgZenit

3:0

SaturnTorpedo

1:1

ZorkiyDynamo

2:0

Rotor-Volgograd-2Ararat

2:3

SokolKhimik

1:0

FK StroginoFK Kaluga

0:0

EnergomashFK Ryazan

1:0

 

Anzhi-2Mashuk-KMV

0:1

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySpartak-Nalchik

1:0

AfipsDruzhba

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskChernomorets

0:2

FK ArmavirSKA

3:0

ChaikaLegion-Dynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-IzhevskAnzhi-Yunior

3:0

Ural-2Neftekhimik

2:3

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:2

FK Orenburg-2Mordovia

1:1

NostaVolga

1:1

 

VeresFK Mariupol

1:1

VorsklaZorya

2:0

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kyivshchyna

3:0

BukovynaPodillya

1:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

1:2

Səbailİnter

0:1

SumqayıtZira

1:2

 

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

BanantsArarat

2:0

ShirakPyunik

17:00*

 

DneprFK Minsk

0:0

Tarpeda MnFK Smalyavichy

0:0

 

St. PöltenAustria

2:0

RapidAltach

4:1

SturmAdmira Wacker

2:0

Red BullMattersburg

1:0

LASKWolfsberg

1:3

 

LokomotiviTorpedo

1:0

MetalurgiChikhura

0:4

DilaSaburtalo

4:1

 

ValenciaDeportivo

2:1

AthleticEspañol

0:1

AtléticoEibar

2:2

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

1:0

 

GenoaTorino

1:2

CagliariAtalanta

1:0

ChievoBenevento

1:0

UdineseBologna

1:0

NapoliCrotone

2:1

MilanFiorentina

5:1

SPALSampdoria

3:1

LazioInter

2:3

SassuoloRoma

0:1

 

TrakaiJonava

1:0

 

DomžaleKrško

3:1

AnkaranCelje

0:2

 

HammarbyAIK

0:1

MalmöHäcken

2:0

 

PärnuKalev

0:4

 

VitóriaCeará

2:1

ParanáGrêmio

0:0

AméricaBotafogo

1:0

São PauloSantos

1:0

SportCorinthians

1:1

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

2:0

 

Minnesota UnitedSporting Kansas City

1:1

Chicago FireHouston Dynamo

2:3

Atlanta UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:3

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:0

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Dalian YifangGuizhou Hengfeng

2:1

Shanghai SIPGJiangsu Suning

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru