01.11.2011 <

Football matches for 2.11.2011

> 03.11.2011
Local time
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Bayern Napoli3:2 (3:1)
 München
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Villarreal Manchester City0:3 (0:2)
 Villarreal
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Bayern641111-613
2. Napoli632110-611
3. Manchester City63129-610
4. Villarreal60062-140
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Inter Milan Lille2:1 (1:0)
 Milano
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Trabzonspor CSKA Moscow0:0
 Trabzon
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Inter Milan63128-710
2. CSKA Moscow62229-88
3. Trabzonspor61413-57
4. Lille61326-66
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Manchester United Oţelul2:0 (1:0)
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Benfica Basel1:1 (1:0)
 Lisboa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Benfica63308-412
2. Basel632111-1011
3. Manchester United623111-89
4. Oţelul60063-110
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Lyon Real Madrid0:2 (0:1)
 Lyon
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Ajax Dinamo Zagreb4:0 (2:0)
 Amsterdam
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Real Madrid660019-218
2. Lyon62229-78
3. Ajax62226-68
4. Dinamo Zagreb60063-220
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Sporting Kansas City Colorado Rapids2:0 (1:0)

2:0 (0:0)

4:0

 Kansas City
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Seattle Sounders Real Salt Lake2:0 (0:0)

0:3 (0:1)

2:3

 Seattle
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru