Lokeren

Lokeren

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 111

Founded: 01.07.1923

Stadium: Daknamstadion

Other names:

 1923 Ц 1945  Racing Club Lokeren
 1945 Ц 1951  Racing Athletiek en Football Club Lokeren
 1951 Ц 1970  Koninklijke Racing Club Lokeren
 1970 Ц 2000  Koninklijke Sporting Club Lokeren
 2000 Ц 2003  K. Sporting Lokeren Sint-Niklaas Waasland
 2003 Ц   KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2014/15 - Group L - place 3
Europa League 2012/13 - Play-off round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1981/82 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1980/81 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 3

Overall stats Belgian Super Cup - overall stats
Belgian Super Cup 2014 - Final
Belgian Super Cup 2012 - Final

Overall stats Belgian Jupiler Pro League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belgium 2017/18, First Division A First Stage
Belgium 2016/17, First Division A Play-off 2, Group B - place 2
Belgium 2015/16, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group B - place 2
Belgium 2014/15, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Final
Belgium 2013/14, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 1 - place 5
Belgium 2012/13, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 1 - place 6
Belgium 2011/12, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group B - place 4
Belgium 2010/11, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 1 - place 6
Belgium 2009/10, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group A - place 4
Belgium 2008/09 Jupiler Pro League - place 7
Belgium 2007/08 Jupiler League - place 12
Belgium 2006/07 Jupiler League - place 16
Belgium 2005/06 Jupiler League - place 8
Belgium 2004/05 Jupiler League - place 8
Belgium 2003/04 Jupiler League - place 10
Belgium 2002/03 Jupiler League - place 3
Belgium 2001/02 Jupiler League - place 7
Belgium 2000/01 Jupiler League - place 4
Belgium 1999/00 Jupiler League - place 10
Belgium 1998/99 Jupiler League - place 5
Belgium 1997/98 Jupiler League - place 6
Belgium 1996/97 Jupiler League - place 12
Belgium 1992/93 Division I - place 17
Belgium 1991/92 Division I - place 14
Belgium 1990/91 Division I - place 10
Belgium 1989/90 Division I - place 11
Belgium 1988/89 Division I - place 14
Belgium 1987/88 Division I - place 16
Belgium 1986/87 Division I - place 4
Belgium 1985/86 Division I - place 14
Belgium 1984/85 Division I - place 10
Belgium 1983/84 Division I - place 10
Belgium 1982/83 Division I - place 8
Belgium 1981/82 Division I - place 4
Belgium 1980/81 Division I - place 2
Belgium 1979/80 Division I - place 4
Belgium 1978/79 Division I - place 4
Belgium 1977/78 Division I - place 13
Belgium 1976/77 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1975/76 Division I - place 4
Belgium 1974/75 Division I - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

ChelseaBayern

20:35

Tottenham HotspurRoma

20:00

SlaviaBATE

19:00

SteauaViktoria Plzeň

19:30

VardarKøbenhavn

20:00

AÉKCSKA

20:30

PartizanOlympiakós

20:45

QarabağSheriff

21:00

ChapecoenseDefensa y Justicia

19:15

Santa FeFuerza Amarilla

19:45

 

Víkingur OValur

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

 

FalkirkForfar Athletic

15:00

Stirling AlbionBrechin City

15:00

East FifeElgin City

19:45

PeterheadHearts

19:45

Buckie ThistleRaith Rovers

20:00

HibernianArbroath

19:45

MontroseAlloa Athletic

19:45

Ayr UnitedClyde

19:45

DumbartonAnnan Athletic

19:45

Berwick RangersQueen's Park

19:45

Edinburgh CityMotherwell

19:45

StenhousemuirEast Kilbride

19:30

Albion RoversHamilton Academical

19:45

AirdrieoniansPartick Thistle

19:45

StranraerLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

MexicoJamaica

0:1

BurundiSudan

0:0

MozambiqueMadagascar

0:2

LesothoComoros

1:0

ZimbabweNamibia

1:0
pen. 4:5

BeninTogo

1:1
pen. 3:4

AngolaMauritius

3:2

MauritaniaLiberia

0:1

EthiopiaDjibouti

+:-*

Real MadridManchester United

1:1
pen. 1:2

 

FK UfaSpartak

0:0

DynamoUral

0:1

FK RostovAkhmat

0:1

 

KarpatyVorskla

1:3

ZoryaFK Mariupol

1:1

ZirkaOlympik

0:0

 

BukovynaSkala

1:3*

 

SudnobudivnykMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:2

 

Dynamo (Minsk)Dnepr (Mogilev)

0:1

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

0:0 aet
pen. 2:4

Dynamo (Brest)FK Gomel (Gomel)

2:1

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)FK Orsha (Orsha)

6:0

 

IrtyshShakhtyor

1:2

QayratAtyrau

1:1

 

MilsamiDacia

2:1

 

AltachAustria

3:0

SturmSt. Pölten

3:2

 

SlaviaBotev

2:3

LokomotivLevski

0:0

 

BalmazújvárosVasas SC

0:1

PuskásVideoton

1:3

ÚjpestFerencváros

2:2

 

ChikhuraDila

4:2

DinamoLokomotivi

1:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

1:2

 

KABreiðablik

2:4

FjölnirÍBV

2:1

Víkingur RKR

0:3

StjarnanGrindavík

5:0

 

UtenisSūduva

1:0

AtlantasTrakai

0:1

 

Wisła PLech

1:0

JagielloniaGórnik

2:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

3:0

 

DomžaleCelje

4:0

GoricaOlimpija

0:2

 

InterHajduk

2:2

Istra 1961Osijek

1:1

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

3:0

GöteborgÖrebro

2:2

KalmarAFC Eskilstuna

2:0

 

Dundee UnitedCowdenbeath

4:1

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

5:1

 

SantosBahia

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

0:1

SportPalmeiras

0:2

AvaíCruzeiro

1:0

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

1:2

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

0:2

AtléticoBotafogo

1:1

 

Vancouver WhitecapsPortland Timbers

1:2

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

3:0

 

Henan ConstructionTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Guangzhou R&FYanbian

6:2

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 Ц 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 Ц 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 Ц 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru