FK Tyumen

Tyumen

See also:  Geolog (Tumen), USSR

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Geolog Stadium

Other names:

 1961 Ц 1963  Geolog
 1964 Ц 1965  Priboy
 1965 Ц 1977  Neftyanik
 1978 Ц 1979  Stroitel
 1980 Ц 1982  Fakel
 1983 Ц 1991  Geolog
 1992 Ц 1996  Dynamo-Gazovik
 1997 Ц 2002  Tyumen
 2003  SDYuShOR-Sibnefteprovod
 2004 Ц   FK Tyumen

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 5
FNL Cup 2016 - place 8
FNL Cup 2015 - place 3

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Urals - place 4
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 18 ↓ 
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 15
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 1995 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 1994 Top league - place 12
Russia 1993 Promotional play-off - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 9-20 - place 20 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 622
Matches:995 294
Clubs:10 585
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 174
Site news
26.06.2017
current

Scottish Premier League 2017/18 added

26.06.2017
current

Czech Gambrinus Liga 2017/18 added

26.06.2017
current

Montenegrin First League 2017/18 added

26.06.2017
current

Slovenian PrvaLiga 2017/18 added

26.06.2017
current

Serbian Superliga 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Russia, Premiere league 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Hungary, National League I 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Bulgarian A Football Group 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Belgian First Division A 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

French Ligue 1 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Polish Ekstraklasa 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Scottish League Cup 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Football League Cup 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

England, Football League Championship 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

English Premier League 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Dutch Eredivisie 1917/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Ukraine, Premiere league 2017/18 added

22.06.2017
current

CONCACAF League 2017 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 29

GermanyMexico

21:00

TanzaniaMauritius

17:00

MalawiAngola

17:00

ShirakGorica

16:00

PartizaniBotev

17:00

VentspilsValur

18:00

ShkëndijaDacia

18:00

TrenčínTorpedo Kutaisi

18:20

LevadiaCork City

18:30

Dynamo MibskRunavík

18:30

LyngbyBangor City

18:30

FerencvárosJelgava

18:45

HaugesundColeraine

19:00

OddBallymena United

19:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskSūduva

19:00

UE Santa ColomaOsijek

19:00

VPSOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

Connah's Quay NomadsHJK

19:00

KlaksvíkAIK

19:00

PyunikSlovan Bratislava

19:00

Bala TownVaduz

19:00

StjarnanShamrock Rovers

19:15

FolaMilsami

19:30

Nõmme KaljuB36

19:30

BeitarVasas SC

19:45

St. JohnstoneTrakai

19:45

RangersProgrès

19:45

CrusadersFK Liepāja

19:45

St Joseph`sLimassol

19:45

SkënderbeuSant Julià

20:00

NorrköpingPrishtina

20:00

Zarya BaltiSarajevo

20:00

VojvodinaRužomberok

20:00

LevskiSutjeska

20:00

IrtyshDunav

20:00

AEK LarnacaLincoln Red Imps

20:00

MidtjyllandDerry City

20:00

Dinamo BatumiJagiellonia

20:00

Mladost PodgoricaGandzasar

20:30

Crvena ZvezdaFloriana

20:30

Mladost Lucaniİnter Baku

20:30

DomžaleFlora

20:30

Široki BrijegOrdabasy

20:30

Tre PenneRabotnički

20:30

LechPelister

20:45

VideotonBalzan

20:45

QayratAtlantas

20:45

ValettaFolgore/Falciano

20:45

ŽeljezničarZeta

20:45

Maccabi Tel AvivTirana

21:00

ChikhuraAltach

21:00

ZiraDifferdange 03

21:00

KRSJK

21:15

Ponte PretaSol de América

19:15

Racing ClubIndependiente

21:45

FluminenseUniversidad Católica

21:45

 

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)

19:30

 

New York CityMinnesota United

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 27

MalawiMauritius

0:0

AngolaTanzania

0:0

VíkingurTrepça`89

2:1

The New SaintsEuropa

1:2

HiberniansFCI Tallinn

2:0

AlashkertSanta Coloma

1:0

Fuerza AmarillaSanta Fe

1:1

 

METTA/LUBabīte

19:00*

 

Newell's Old BoysGodoy Cruz

0:2

EstudiantesQuilmes

1:0

IndependienteLanús

1:1

TalleresSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:1

 

TorontoMontreal Impact

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

17.06.2017 Ц 02.07.2017

FIFA Confederations Cup 2017,
Final tournament

25.06.2017 Ц 09.07.2017

COSAFA Cup 2017

22.04.2017 Ц 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

22.06.2017 Ц 25.06.2017

Caribbean Championship 2017,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru