Russia 1996

First league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo-Gazovik422412682 - 3484TL182159 - 1256610523 - 2228
2.Shinnik422411766 - 3283TL165043 - 105386723 - 2230
3.Fakel422313672 - 3382TL147043 - 74996629 - 2633
4.Gazovik-Gazprom422471169 - 4479192044 - 759551125 - 3720
5.Dynamo St422281261 - 4574153341 - 164875920 - 2926
6.Zarya421991463 - 5466182148 - 1256171315 - 4210
7.Uralan421991447 - 4166144335 - 1146551112 - 3020
8.Sokol-PZhD421881656 - 4962154240 - 1449341416 - 3513
9.Spartak Nl421781762 - 5959153348 - 2148251414 - 3811
10.Kuban4215141365 - 6059128144 - 1844361221 - 4215
11.Saturn421691748 - 4857153339 - 134816149 - 359
12.Lokomotiv-Saturn SPb4215101757 - 4655118240 - 1641421517 - 3014
13.Neftekhimik4215101745 - 5555126331 - 1942341414 - 3613
14.Torpedo Vlzh421591857 - 7154135337 - 1644241520 - 5510
15.Luch4214121639 - 4654117326 - 1440351313 - 3214
16.Druzhba421581950 - 4753144342 - 124614168 - 357
17.Lokomotiv Ch4213121750 - 5651135337 - 1744071413 - 397
18.Torpedo Arz421552247 - 64502l143436 - 2145121811 - 435
19.Okean421092342 - 76392l87629 - 2031221713 - 568
20.Zverda Ir421082431 - 63382l106523 - 153602198 - 482
21.Metallurg Kr428112333 - 61352l86721 - 2330051612 - 385
22.Chkalovets42762944 - 102272l541226 - 4019221718 - 628

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1996 15:00Sokol-PZhD Dynamo-Gazovik0:2 (0:1)
 Saratov
Day 43
Day 42
Day 41
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1996 18:00Saturn Dynamo-Gazovik0:1 (0:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1996 17:00Torpedo Arz Dynamo-Gazovik0:2 (0:2)
 Arzamas
Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1996 17:00Lokomotiv SPb Dynamo-Gazovik2:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1996 18:00Shinnik Dynamo-Gazovik1:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1996Zarya Dynamo-Gazovik2:1 (1:0)
 Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.1996 18:30Metallurg Kr Dynamo-Gazovik0:3 (0:1)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.1996 18:00Kuban Dynamo-Gazovik2:2 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1996 17:30Zverda Ir Dynamo-Gazovik0:2 (0:1)
 Irkutsk
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1996 18:00Chkalovets Dynamo-Gazovik1:1 (0:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 16

Dominican RepublicGuadeloupe

 

KeşləSumqayıt

15:00

ZiraNeftçi

17:30

 

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

13:00

Aston VillaWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Bolton WanderersNorwich City

15:00

Ipswich TownStoke City

15:00

Preston North EndNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionDerby County

12:30

AFC WimbledonMillwall

15:00

Newport CountyManchester City

17:30

 

KortrijkCharleroi

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Zulte WaregemSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

Botev VVitosha

12:30

Cherno MoreCSKA

15:00

Botev PSlavia

17:30

 

DebrecenFerencváros

14:00

PuskásÚjpest

17:00

DiósgyőrHonvéd

17:00

HaladásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

KisvárdaPaks

17:00

MTKVidi

19:30

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

15:30

HoffenheimHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgMainz 05

15:30

HerthaWerder

18:30

 

AZVVV-Venlo

18:30

HeerenveenPSV

19:45

Heracles AlmeloFortuna

19:45

VitesseWillem II

20:45

 

Celta de VigoLevante

13:00

Rayo VallecanoAtlético

16:15

Real SociedadLeganés

18:30

BarcelonaReal Valladolid

20:45

 

CagliariParma

18:00

AtalantaMilan

20:30

 

JagielloniaWisła P

15:30

Zagłębie SArka

18:00

KoronaLechia

20:30

 

NacionalFeirense

15:30

Vitória GuimaraesPortimonense

18:00

PortoVitória Setubal

20:30

 

BačkaPartizan

13:00

ProleterRadnik

14:00

FK MačvaMladost

14:00

RadničkiČukarički

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

16:00

 

MarseilleAmiens

17:00

AngersNice

20:00

MonacoNantes

20:00

 

RijekaHajduk

15:00

GoricaInter

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sigma

15:00

PříbramFastav

15:00

SlováckoKarviná

15:00

BaníkSlovan

17:00

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

15:00

HibernianHamilton Academical

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

17:10

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

19:20

PatronatoAldosivi

19:20

San Martín San JuanIndependiente

21:30

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, February 14

RennesReal Betis

3:3

LazioSevilla

0:1

Rapid WienInter

0:1

Slavia PrahaGenk

0:0

OlympiakósDynamo Kyiv

2:2

CelticValencia

0:2

SportingVillarreal

0:1

FK KrasnodarBayer 04

0:0

GalatasarayBenfica

1:2

BATEArsenal

1:0

ViktoriaDinamo Zagreb

2:1

BruggeRed Bull

2:1

ZürichNapoli

1:3

MalmöChelsea

1:2

Shahtar DonetskEintracht Frankfurt

2:2

 

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru