Belgium 2009/10, Jupiler Pro League

Play-off 1

Match for Europa League spot

Play-off 2, Final

Play-off 2, Group A

Play-off 2, Group B

First Stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht1073024 - 959CL41015 - 5133209 - 446
2.Gent1044220 - 1341CL22112 - 582218 - 833
3.Brugge1033414 - 1541EL31110 - 3100234 - 1231
4.Sint-Truiden103439 - 10341314 - 462125 - 628
5.Kortrijk103169 - 13332037 - 761132 - 627
6.Zulte Waregem102177 - 23281135 - 641042 - 1724

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2010 20:30Sint-Truiden Gent1:1 (0:1)
 Sint-Truiden
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2010 18:00Brugge Sint-Truiden2:0 (1:0)
 Brugge
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2010 20:00Sint-Truiden Zulte Waregem1:2 (1:2)
 Sint-Truiden
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2010 20:00Sint-Truiden Kortrijk1:0 (1:0)
 Sint-Truiden
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2010 20:30Sint-Truiden Anderlecht1:1 (1:1)
 Sint-Truiden
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2010 18:00Kortrijk Sint-Truiden1:2 (1:0)
 Kortrijk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2010 20:30Zulte Waregem Sint-Truiden1:2 (0:1)
 Waregem
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2010 18:30Sint-Truiden Brugge0:0
 Sint-Truiden

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

BelgiumIceland

20:45

CroatiaSpain

20:45

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

HungaryEstonia

20:45

GreeceFinland

21:45

KazakhstanLatvia

21:00

San MarinoMoldova

20:45

LuxembourgBelarus

20:45

KuwaitBahrain

UzbekistanLebanon

IranTrinidad and Tobago

16:30

PalestinePakistan

17:00

PolandCzech Republic

18:00

IrelandNorthern Ireland

19:45

EnglandUSA

20:00

IsraelGuatemala

20:15

PeruEcuador

20:30

GermanyRussia

20:45

 

OlympikZorya

14:00

 

ChapecoenseBotafogo

17:00

FlamengoSantos

17:00

São PauloGrêmio

19:00

InternacionalAmérica

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

0:0

TaiwanMongolia

2:1

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

3:1

PhilippinesSingapore

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru