Argentinian championship 1942

Primera División

Estudiantes, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30206479 - 3746112242 - 152494237 - 2222
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro30168670 - 504083433 - 231985237 - 2721
3.Huracán30149762 - 493784335 - 212065427 - 2817
4.Newell's Old Boys30156970 - 4336122149 - 152634821 - 2810
5.Boca Juniors30147965 - 4135104151 - 182443814 - 2311
6.Estudiantes301371061 - 593392438 - 282045623 - 3113
7.Banfield301171258 - 622963626 - 271554632 - 3514
8.Racing Club309101156 - 582884339 - 202016817 - 388
8.Independiente301081245 - 572866326 - 231842919 - 3410
10.Ferro Carril Oeste30991245 - 522756427 - 241643818 - 2811
11.Platense30981351 - 552664522 - 161634829 - 3910
12.Chacarita Juniors307111240 - 592567231 - 241914109 - 356
13.Gimnasia y Esgrima307101345 - 652474425 - 241806920 - 416
13.Lanús30881437 - 582446520 - 231442917 - 3510
15.Atlanta301031765 - 672381643 - 2917221122 - 386
16.Tigre30671746 - 831954626 - 3214131120 - 515

Day 15
Day 14
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 8
Day 5
Day 12
Day 9
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

20:00

South SudanBurundi

16:00

EgyptTunisia

18:00

MongoliaHong Kong

15:10

TaiwanNorth Korea

19:10

LaosMyanmar

19:30

VietnamMalaysia

19:30

NetherlandsFrance

20:45

SlovakiaUkraine

20:45

WalesDenmark

19:45

SloveniaNorway

20:45

CyprusBulgaria

21:45

GibraltarArmenia

20:45

LiechtensteinMacedonia

20:45

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

17:00

GrenadaSt. Martin

19:00

BelizePuerto Rico

19:00

BermudaEl Salvador

20:00

ArubaMontserrat

20:00

OmanSyria

Saudi ArabiaYemen

UAEBolivia

PalestinePakistan

17:00

JapanVenezuela

19:30

BrazilUruguay

20:00

HondurasPanama

20:00

ArgentinaMexico

21:00

ChileCosta Rica

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

0:1

 

Spartak-2Sibir

3:0

FK TambovFK Armavir

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

0:0

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

3:1

Zenit-2Tom

0:1

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

4:2

ShinnikFakel

1:0

BaltikaLuch

0:2

AvangardFK Khimki

4:0

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

1:1

SportVitória

0:0

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

0:1

BahiaCeará

2:1

CruzeiroCorinthians

1:0

PalmeirasFluminense

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru