Argentinian championship 1942

Primera División

Estudiantes, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30206479 - 3746112242 - 152494237 - 2222
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro30168670 - 504083433 - 231985237 - 2721
3.Huracán30149762 - 493784335 - 212065427 - 2817
4.Newell's Old Boys30156970 - 4336122149 - 152634821 - 2810
5.Boca Juniors30147965 - 4135104151 - 182443814 - 2311
6.Estudiantes301371061 - 593392438 - 282045623 - 3113
7.Banfield301171258 - 622963626 - 271554632 - 3514
8.Racing Club309101156 - 582884339 - 202016817 - 388
8.Independiente301081245 - 572866326 - 231842919 - 3410
10.Ferro Carril Oeste30991245 - 522756427 - 241643818 - 2811
11.Platense30981351 - 552664522 - 161634829 - 3910
12.Chacarita Juniors307111240 - 592567231 - 241914109 - 356
13.Gimnasia y Esgrima307101345 - 652474425 - 241806920 - 416
13.Lanús30881437 - 582446520 - 231442917 - 3510
15.Atlanta301031765 - 672381643 - 2917221122 - 386
16.Tigre30671746 - 831954626 - 3214131120 - 515

Day 15
Day 14
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 8
Day 5
Day 12
Day 9
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru