Dynamo

Barnaul

See also:  Dynamo (Barnaul), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1957 – 1959  Urozhay
 1960 – 1969  Temp
 1970 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2007 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division East
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 2
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Siberia - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 10

24.11

Banfield - Defensa y Justicia

17:05

24.11

Chacarita Juniors - Godoy Cruz

19:15

24.11

Colón - Tigre

21:30

25.11

Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima

17:05

25.11

Patronato - Unión

17:05

25.11

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Argentinos Juniors

19:15

25.11

Racing Club - Independiente

21:30

26.11

Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán

17:05

26.11

Godoy Cruz - Lanús

17:05

26.11

River Plate - Newell's Old Boys

19:15

26.11

Rosario Central - Boca Juniors

21:30

27.11

Arsenal - Talleres

17:05

27.11

Vélez Sársfield - Olimpo

19:15

27.11

Temperley - San Martín

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

CSKABenfica

20:00

BaselManchester United

20:45

AnderlechtBayern

20:45

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

20:45

Atlético MadridRoma

20:45

QarabağChelsea

21:00

SportingOlympiakós

19:45

JuventusBarcelona

20:45

GrêmioLanús

21:45

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

13:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

16:00

SpartakAnzhi-2

17:00

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

19:45

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

19:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

14:00

SaburtaloDinamo

14:00

LokomotiviSamtredia

14:00

DilaKobuleti

14:00

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

2:2

 

VereyaEtar

2:0

 

EibarReal Betis

5:0

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

2:3

 

ZagłębieKorona

0:0

 

AmiensLille

3:0

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

2:0

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

1:1

HuracánVélez Sársfield

1:0

 

FluminensePonte Preta

2:0

AvaíPalmeiras

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru