Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sakhalin20140637 - 174280226 - 92460411 - 818
2.Smena20103724 - 2033x71217 - 9223257 - 1111
3.Dynamo2078518 - 182953211 - 6182537 - 1211
4.FK Chita2069520 - 16272538 - 81144212 - 816
5.Zenit20641022 - 342233412 - 161231610 - 1810
6.Irtysh20341315 - 31132265 - 9812710 - 225

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2018 16:00Dynamo Irtysh2:1 (0:0)
 Barnaul
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2018 17:00Sakhalin Dynamo5:1 (3:1)
 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2018 18:00Smena Dynamo2:1 (1:1)
 Khabarovsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2018 18:30Dynamo FK Chita1:1 (1:1)
 Barnaul
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2018 18:00Dynamo Zenit2:2 (2:1)
 Barnaul
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2018 18:00Zenit Dynamo1:1 (0:0)
 Irkutsk
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2018 18:30Dynamo Smena1:0 (0:0)
 Barnaul
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 17:00Dynamo Sakhalin0:1 (0:0)
 Barnaul
Day 13
Day 12
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2017 16:00Sakhalin Dynamo0:1 (0:0)
 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 16:00Smena Dynamo3:1 (1:1)
 Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 17:00Dynamo FK Chita0:1 (0:0)
 Barnaul
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2017 18:30Dynamo Zenit3:0 (2:0)
 Barnaul
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2017 18:00Zenit Dynamo0:0
 Irkutsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 17:00FK Chita Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Chita
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 18:30Dynamo Smena0:0
 Barnaul
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2017 18:30Dynamo Sakhalin1:0 (1:0)
 Barnaul
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2017 18:30Dynamo Irtysh1:0 (1:0)
 Barnaul

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

PhilippinesThailand

19:30

SingaporeTimor-Leste

19:30

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

18:00

 

Hartlepool UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Bristol RoversBarnet

19:45*

Salford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

 

VidiÚjpest

20:15

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

14:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Martín San Juan

17:10

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

19:30

SantosBotafogo

21:00

CruzeiroVitória

21:45

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

21:45

FlamengoGrêmio

21:45

PalmeirasAmérica

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

2:2

Czech RepublicSlovakia

1:0

DenmarkIreland

0:0

BulgariaSlovenia

1:1

CyprusNorway

0:2

AndorraLatvia

0:0

GeorgiaKazakhstan

2:1

MacedoniaGibraltar

4:0

LiechtensteinArmenia

2:2

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

6:0

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

4:2

OmanBahrain

2:1

QatarIceland

2:2

 

FluminenseCeará

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru