Argentinian championship 1969

Campeonato Nacional

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors17133135 - 112980123 - 51653012 - 613
2.River Plate17115134 - 112771024 - 51544110 - 612
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro17123241 - 182762023 - 61461218 - 1213
4.Independiente17113336 - 142562122 - 71451214 - 711
5.Quilmes1791735 - 301960325 - 121231410 - 187
6.Vélez Sársfield1767422 - 141924310 - 7843112 - 711
7.Chacarita Juniors1766526 - 261835114 - 81131412 - 187
8.Racing Club1773725 - 201750316 - 9102349 - 117
9.Huracán1773722 - 181740513 - 1183329 - 79
10.Estudiantes1772826 - 261642217 - 11103069 - 156
11.Talleres1762922 - 351442214 - 10102078 - 254
12.San Martín1738617 - 30141446 - 13624211 - 178
13.Sportivo Desamparados1753928 - 381341319 - 1391269 - 254
14.Lanús17521018 - 241241415 - 1191163 - 133
15.Platense1726925 - 351015217 - 1671178 - 193
16.Unión1736817 - 26102439 - 1281258 - 142
17.San Martín Tucumán17251014 - 4192247 - 1160367 - 303
18.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata17321218 - 4483058 - 12602710 - 322

Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

KenyaSwaziland

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNyva T

17:30

 

DniproFK Nikopol

17:30

 

BuxoroNasaf

MetallurgLokomotiv

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

PaxtakorBunyodkor

 

SioniDila

17:00

TorpedoDinamo

19:30

 

Houston DynamoNew York City

19:55

TorontoDallas

20:00

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Cerro PorteñoMonagas

3:2

GrêmioDefensor Sporting

1:0

EmelecSanta Fe

0:3

River PlateFlamengo

0:0

BahiaBlooming

4:0

 

DynamoSpartak

1:1

 

FK SlutskDynamo Br

1:1

Dynamo MnBATE

0:1

 

AkzhayikAstana

3:0

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

0:0

GrindavíkValur

2:1

StjarnanFylkir

3:0

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

0:1

TrakaiAtlantas

1:2

 

AluminijRudar

1:3

CeljeMaribor

0:4

GoricaAnkaran

4:1

OlimpijaKrško

2:0

TriglavDomžale

0:4

 

HäckenAIK

1:1

NorrköpingSundsvall

1:0

ÖstersundsSirius

5:2

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

2:2

KuressaarePärnu

1:3

FloraLevadia

2:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)América (Belo Horizonte)

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru