Argentinian championship 1948

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Independiente30177665 - 424184339 - 232093326 - 1921
2.River Plate301213559 - 483777131 - 222156428 - 2616
3.Estudiantes301641063 - 4536102333 - 142262730 - 3114
4.Racing Club30156968 - 4532101438 - 162155530 - 2911
4.Newell's Old Boys301281054 - 373284334 - 142044720 - 2312
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro301281055 - 543284332 - 212044723 - 3312
4.Vélez Sársfield301110944 - 443294228 - 172226716 - 2710
8.Boca Juniors3010101052 - 473044731 - 311266321 - 1618
8.Platense301181157 - 653085237 - 222133920 - 439
10.Huracán301171245 - 492974425 - 171843820 - 3211
11.Chacarita Juniors309101145 - 482855525 - 261545620 - 2213
12.Rosario Central301231574 - 7327111359 - 2523121215 - 484
13.Banfield30961554 - 672471736 - 361525818 - 319
14.Lanús305131238 - 572348320 - 171615918 - 407
14.Tigre30871556 - 812365432 - 2717221124 - 546
16.Gimnasia y Esgrima30681651 - 782055527 - 2515131124 - 535

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

19:15

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

LDUFluminense

17:15

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

18:00

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

20:00

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

19:00

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

19:30

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

20:00

 

DinamoBunyodkor

16:00

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

18:00

LokomotivPaxtakor

18:00

 

FjölnirFH

16:30

 

VillarrealEspañol

20:00

Celta de VigoGetafe

21:00

LevanteReal Sociedad

22:00

 

TromsøOdd

18:00

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

18:00

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

MotherwellAberdeen

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

EstudiantesNacional

0:1

JuniorCerro Porteño

3:1

 

AFC BournemouthBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0 aet

Crystal PalaceHuddersfield Town

1:0

Bristol CityStoke City

2:0

Aston VillaMiddlesbrough

0:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:0

West Ham UnitedBolton Wanderers

3:0

BurnleyLeeds United

2:2 aet
pen. 3:5

Wolverhampton WanderersBristol Rovers

1:0 aet

BrentfordNorwich City

1:3

Tottenham HotspurBarnsley

1:0

ReadingSwansea City

0:2

 

Burgess Hill TownColney Heath

3:0*

HydeWarrington Town

2:0*

United of ManchesterHandsworth Parramore

6:2*

HaughmondBoston United

0:5*

Rushall OlympicAFC Mansfield

1:2*

AFC Rushden & DiamondsAlfreton Town

1:3*

Royston TownBraintree Town

1:2*

Wingate & FinchleyHemel Hempstead Town

1:2 aet*

Phoenix SportsGlebe

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4*

Potters Bar TownHampton & Richmond Borough

0:3*

Enfield TownHanwell Town

5:0*

Hayes & Yeading UnitedFC Romania

2:0 aet*

Billericay TownThamesmead Town

5:0*

 

Borussia MStuttgart

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

AugsburgRB Leipzig

1:0

WolfsburgWerder

1:1

 

ValenciaMálaga

5:0

BarcelonaEibar

6:1

 

BolognaInter

1:1

 

Žalgiris KAtlantas

0:1

TrakaiLietava

0:0

 

NorrköpingHäcken

4:1

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

2:2

 

HibernianLivingston

3:2

Partick ThistleRangers

1:3 aet

 

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru