Argentinian championship 1946

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.San Lorenzo de Almagro30206490 - 3746113156 - 192593334 - 1821
2.Boca Juniors30194768 - 3842132044 - 122862724 - 2614
3.River Plate30177659 - 3441122137 - 152655522 - 1915
4.Racing Club30183969 - 483993344 - 242190625 - 2418
5.Estudiantes301621261 - 5134111344 - 212351917 - 3011
5.Independiente30138956 - 5334102335 - 212236621 - 3212
7.Rosario Central301331469 - 722993341 - 2421401128 - 488
8.Platense301081248 - 472875328 - 171933920 - 309
8.Huracán301241457 - 682883433 - 2119411024 - 479
10.Newell's Old Boys301071351 - 442792437 - 182015914 - 267
11.Vélez Sársfield301141552 - 622693330 - 1921211222 - 435
11.Lanús308101255 - 702674430 - 241816825 - 468
13.Chacarita Juniors301121752 - 622490634 - 2518221118 - 376
14.Tigre30851755 - 812163631 - 2915221124 - 526
15.Atlanta30761751 - 822073532 - 3017031219 - 523
16.Ferro Carril Oeste30632129 - 7315321013 - 348311116 - 397

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 444
Matches:1 068 180
Clubs:11 162
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 856
<2022>
<May>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
18.05.2022
current

Second qualifying round of the Belarusian Cup 2022/23 added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

LibertadThe Strongest

18:00

Atlético ParanaenseCaracas

19:00

Boca JuniorsDeportivo Cali

21:00

CorinthiansAlways Ready

21:00

MelgarCuiabá Esporte Clube

17:15

Racing ClubRiver Plate

19:15

JuniorUnión

19:30

Oriente PetroleroFluminense

20:30

 

ChernomoretsDruzhba

18:00

 

FK MinskArsenal

18:00

 

TirolRapid

17:00

 

VitesseAZ

20:00

 

TorpedoGagra

21:00

 

RosenborgHaugesund

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Molde

20:00

 

TaborTriglav

17:30

 

AuxerreSaint-Étienne

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

MozambiqueEswatini

0:1

EmelecIndependiente Petrolero

7:0

PalmeirasDeportivo Táchira

4:1

NacionalBragantino

3:0

Vélez SársfieldEstudiantes

4:0

Universidad CatólicaTalleres

0:1

FlamengoSporting Cristal

2:1

Unión La CaleraUniversidad Católica

3:2

SantosBanfield

1:1

IndependienteGuaireña

1:1

Internacional9 de Octubre

5:1

LDUAtlético

1:1

Defensa y JusticiaDeportes Antofagasta

0:2

Al AnsarAl Seeb

0:4

JablehAl Kuwait

0:0

DhofarAl Arabi Kuwait

1:1

RiffaShabab Al-Khalil

3:1

TishreenAl Nejmeh

3:1

East RiffaHilal Al-Quds

2:2

Gokulam Kerala FCBashundhara Kings

1:2

MaziyaMohun Bagan

2:5

 

PyunikArarat

1:0

 

BunyodkorNasaf

1:4

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

3:0

 

ExcelsiorDen Haag

1:1

 

AudaFK Liepāja

1:2

Tukums 2000Valmiera

0:3

 

BudućnostPetrovac

6:0

SutjeskaMornar

1:3

DečićPodgorica

1:2

IskraZeta

0:2

RudarJezero

1:3

 

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

1:1

LegionLevadia

1:3

PaideTammeka

3:0

 

PacificYork United

2:2
pen. 3:4

HFX WanderersToronto

1:2

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 05.06.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 14.06.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2021 – 29.05.2022

CAF Champion's League 2021/22

Just finished

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

10.09.2021 – 20.05.2022

CAF Confederation Cup 2021/22

13.05.2022 – 22.05.2022

CFU Club Championship 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru