Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate19127031 - 143164015 - 81663016 - 615
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro1998230 - 212654117 - 121444113 - 912
3.Vélez Sársfield1996428 - 162453113 - 61343315 - 1011
4.Newell's Old Boys1979322 - 142353214 - 8132618 - 610
5.Argentinos Juniors1986524 - 19224328 - 61143316 - 1311
6.Belgrano1977525 - 182144214 - 91233311 - 99
7.Lanús1977520 - 24213519 - 71142411 - 1710
8.Banfield1976620 - 15204339 - 51133311 - 109
9.Rosario Central1976622 - 20203338 - 9943314 - 1111
10.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata19510420 - 19202618 - 51034312 - 1410
11.Independiente1975729 - 281934216 - 141041513 - 149
12.Racing Club1967615 - 18194249 - 13102526 - 59
13.Boca Juniors1957729 - 281733317 - 14924412 - 148
14.Huracán1964922 - 251651315 - 9111367 - 165
15.Platense1956819 - 24162448 - 11832411 - 138
16.Ferro Carril Oeste1956821 - 301623410 - 19733411 - 119
17.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy19631013 - 241551412 - 11111261 - 134
18.Español19361016 - 26121368 - 1652348 - 107
19.Deportivo Mandiyú1919919 - 311113611 - 1950638 - 126
20.Talleres19271018 - 2991448 - 13613610 - 163

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 21

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

18:30

 

QəbələQarabağ

19:00

 

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

18:45

FK HomelNeman

20:45

 

ÍBVFH

15:00

KAKeflavík

16:00

FjölnirKR

19:15

 

HaugesundRosenborg

18:00

StartBodø/Glimt

18:00

KristiansundStrømsgodset

18:00

RanheimMolde

18:00

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækOdd

18:00

TromsøVålerenga

18:00

LillestrømBrann

20:00

 

ElfsborgGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalChapecoense

20:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 19

IranUzbekistan

1:0

 

SmenaIrtysh

2:0

 

DynamoShahtar

2:1

 

ChornomoretsZirka

1:0

KarpatyStal

3:0

FK OleksandriyaOlympik

2:0

 

ZhemchuzhinaObolon-Brovar

RukhFK Poltava

1:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

0:2

DesnaHelios

5:0

BalkanyIngulets

0:1

AvanhardMFK Mykolaiv

2:1

Arsenal-KievKremin

2:0

Cherkasky DniproFK Sumy

17:30

KolosNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

0:1

 

Nyva TSkala

0:1

PolissyaAhrobiznes

0:0

Nyva VPrykarpattya

0:1

 

Real PharmaDnipro

1:0

MFK Mykolaiv-2Dnipro-1

0:5

TavriyaEnerhiya

1:0

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

1:0

MyrMetalurh

3:1

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

2:3

 

IrtyshKyzylzhar

5:0

AstanaAqtöbe

3:1

AkzhayikZhetysu

2:0

KaysarAtyrau

0:0

QayratShakhtyor

2:0

OrdabasyTobil

0:1

 

ChelseaManchester United

1:0

 

BalmazújvárosDebrecen

4:0

DiósgyőrPaks

1:0

HaladásÚjpest

1:1

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

Vasas SCVideoton

0:3

HonvédFerencváros

1:1

 

SamtrediaDinamo

1:2

Kolxet`i 1913Sioni

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLevante

4:2

LeganésReal Betis

3:2

Las PalmasGirona

1:2

MálagaGetafe

0:1

SevillaAlavés

1:0

VillarrealReal Madrid

2:2

 

JuventusHellas Verona

2:1

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

3:1

 

TriglavAluminij

0:2

MariborOlimpija

2:3

 

Saint-ÉtienneLille

5:0

DijonAngers

2:1

TroyesMonaco

0:3

MetzBordeaux

0:4

NantesStrasbourg

1:0

ToulouseGuingamp

2:1

LyonNice

3:2

MarseilleAmiens

2:1

CaenParis Saint-Germain

0:0

RennesMontpellier

1:1

 

RijekaHajduk

3:1

DinamoInter

3:1

 

MladostPetrovac

1:1

ZetaGrbalj

1:2

IskraRudar

0:0

KomBudućnost

2:3

SutjeskaDečić

2:0

 

ZbrojovkaVysočina

0:0

KarvináBaník

0:0

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:0

Mladá BoleslavDukla

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňTeplice

2:1

SlaviaBaumit

1:3

SlováckoFastav

1:1

SpartaSigma

1:0

 

SiriusTrelleborg

1:1

SundsvallÖstersunds

2:3

NorrköpingDalkurd

4:2

 

Atlético MineiroCruzeiro

1:0

FlamengoVasco da Gama

1:1

PalmeirasBahia

3:0

 

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

2:1

New York CityColorado Rapids

4:0

DallasVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Philadelphia UnionReal Salt Lake

4:1

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

0:1

San Jose EarthquakesDC United

1:3

 

Changchun YataiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:2

Guangzhou R&FHenan Jianye

1:1

Hebei China FortuneChongqing Dangdai Lifan

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru